Classifica B PFG2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
V
S
|
63 |
31 |
20 | 3 | 8 | 52 | 26 | +26 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
S
V
S
P
P
|
59 |
31 |
17 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 24 | +17 |
3
|
|
Marek
P
P
V
P
S
|
54 |
31 |
14 | 12 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
4
|
|
Montana
P
V
S
S
V
|
53 |
31 |
15 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
S
V
S
P
|
50 |
31 |
14 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 28 | +14 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
S
S
S
P
P
|
45 |
31 |
12 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
7
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
S
S
S
V
|
44 |
31 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
P
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
31 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets II
P
S
V
P
P
|
43 |
31 |
11 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
10
|
|
Spartak Pleven
P
P
S
P
S
|
42 |
31 |
12 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
P
V
V
S
|
42 |
31 |
11 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
12
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
P
P
S
V
P
|
41 |
31 |
10 | 11 | 10 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
13
|
|
Belasitsa
S
V
V
V
S
|
37 |
31 |
10 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
P
V
S
P
V
|
37 |
31 |
9 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
P
V
V
S
V
|
36 |
31 |
9 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 40 | -9 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
S
V
S
V
|
30 |
31 |
8 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
17
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
S
S
S
V
S
|
28 |
31 |
9 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 51 | -23 |
18
|
|
Bdin
S
S
S
S
P
|
19 |
31 |
4 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Marek
|
33 |
15 |
9 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
Montana
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
10
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
11
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
13
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
17
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
3
|
|
Montana
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
5
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
6
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
7
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
10
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
12 |
15 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Belasitsa
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
18
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 69 +6 |
|
SVA Spartak Varna | 100% | ||||
2º | 66 +7 |
|
SEP Septemvri Sofia | 97% | 2% | 1% | ||
3º | 58 +4 |
|
MAR Marek | 3% | 67% | 30% | ||
4º | 57 +4 |
|
MON Montana | 22% | 78% | |||
5º | 54 +4 |
|
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich | 9% | 91% | |||
6º | 49 +4 |
|
YAN Yantra Gabrovo | 100% | ||||
7º + 1 | 48 +4 |
|
LOV Litex Lovech | 100% | ||||
8º + 1 | 47 +4 |
|
LUD Ludogorets II | 100% | ||||
9º -2 | 47 +3 |
|
STR Strumska Slava | 100% | ||||
10º + 2 | 47 +6 |
|
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 99% | 1% | |||
11º -1 | 46 +4 |
|
SPA Spartak Pleven | 100% | ||||
12º -1 | 46 +4 |
|
DUN Dunav Ruse | 100% | ||||
13º | 41 +4 |
|
BEL Belasitsa | 67% | 33% | |||
14º | 41 +4 |
|
CHE Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 68% | 32% | |||
15º | 40 +4 |
|
SPO Sportist Svoge | 64% | 36% | |||
16º | 34 +4 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Balchik | 1% | 99% | |||
17º | 32 +4 |
|
MAR Maritsa Plovdiv | 100% | ||||
18º | 22 +3 |
|
BDI Bdin | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|