Sportist Svoge

B PFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Sportist Svoge
54

Classifica della Sportist Svoge

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
V
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Etar
Etar
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Nesebar
Nesebar
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
9
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
P
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
Fratria
Fratria
P
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
11
Marek
Marek
P
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
12
Montana
Montana
P
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
13
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
S
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
17
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
S
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
18
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
S
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
19
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
S
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
20
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
S
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Fratria
Fratria
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Montana
Montana
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Etar
Etar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Marek
Marek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
17
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
18
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
19
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
20
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Etar
Etar
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Marek
Marek
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Montana
Montana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Fratria
Fratria
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Nesebar
Nesebar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
19
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
20
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
+ 12 66 +66
CSK
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II 31% 19% 50%
+ 1 66 +63
LUD
LUD Ludogorets II 27% 21% 51% 1%
+ 5 66 +63
OFK
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 29% 21% 49% 1%
+ 8 61 +60
MON
MON Montana 21% 16% 59% 4%
+ 6 59 +58
MAR
MAR Marek 11% 16% 69% 4%
-5 58 +55
DUN
DUN Dunav Ruse 14% 17% 62% 7%
-1 57 +54
NES
NES Nesebar 16% 14% 59% 11%
-3 57 +54
ETA
ETA Etar 10% 12% 68% 10%
-7 54 +51
BEL
BEL Belasitsa 11% 7% 67% 15%
10º -3 52 +49
LOV
LOV Litex Lovech 7% 8% 69% 16%
11º + 7 51 +51
LOK
LOK Lokomotiv GO 7% 11% 64% 18%
12º + 4 51 +51
CSK
CSK CSKA Sofia II 3% 10% 69% 18%
13º + 1 51 +51
FKM
FKM FK Minyor Pernik 5% 4% 72% 19%
14º -5 49 +48
DOB
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich 3% 10% 70% 17%
15º + 2 49 +49
SPO
SPO Sportist Svoge 1% 6% 71% 22%
16º + 4 48 +48
STR
STR Strumska Slava 4% 7% 62% 27%
17º -2 46 +46
YAN
YAN Yantra Gabrovo 2% 5% 65% 28%
18º + 1 45 +45
SPA
SPA Spartak Pleven 2% 2% 65% 31%
19º -9 33 +32
FCF
FCF Fratria 26% 74%
20º -16 31 +28
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 19% 81%
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Ultimo aggiornamento:23 Lug 2024, 19:30h