Classifica della Montana
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
V
V
S
P
V
|
51 |
25 |
15 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
S
V
|
48 |
25 |
15 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Montana
V
S
V
V
V
|
46 |
25 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
4
|
|
Marek
V
V
S
V
P
|
45 |
25 |
12 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
S
P
V
V
V
|
40 |
25 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
V
V
V
S
S
|
40 |
25 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
7
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
S
V
P
|
38 |
25 |
12 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
S
P
S
V
|
37 |
25 |
10 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets II
S
V
V
V
P
|
36 |
25 |
10 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
S
P
P
S
V
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse
P
S
V
P
P
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
12
|
|
Litex Lovech
S
P
V
S
P
|
31 |
25 |
8 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
13
|
|
Belasitsa
V
S
S
V
P
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
S
V
S
P
S
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
P
S
S
V
S
|
26 |
25 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
16
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
S
S
V
S
S
|
25 |
25 |
8 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
17
|
|
Bdin
S
S
S
P
S
|
18 |
25 |
4 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
18
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
S
P
S
S
S
|
18 |
25 |
4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
2
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Marek
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
Montana
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
7
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
10
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
13
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
18
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Montana
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
Marek
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
18
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 68 +17 |
|
SEP Septemvri Sofia | 93% | 5% | 2% | ||
2º | 65 +17 |
|
SVA Spartak Varna | 61% | 22% | 17% | ||
3º | 60 +14 |
|
MON Montana | 28% | 34% | 38% | ||
4º | 59 +14 |
|
MAR Marek | 13% | 25% | 62% | ||
5º | 54 +14 |
|
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2% | 6% | 92% | ||
6º + 3 | 53 +17 |
|
LUD Ludogorets II | 1% | 3% | 96% | ||
7º -1 | 52 +12 |
|
YAN Yantra Gabrovo | 1% | 4% | 95% | ||
8º -1 | 52 +14 |
|
SPA Spartak Pleven | 3% | 97% | |||
9º + 1 | 49 +17 |
|
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 100% | ||||
10º -2 | 48 +11 |
|
STR Strumska Slava | 1% | 99% | |||
11º | 43 +11 |
|
DUN Dunav Ruse | 94% | 6% | |||
12º | 42 +11 |
|
LOV Litex Lovech | 92% | 8% | |||
13º + 2 | 38 +12 |
|
SPO Sportist Svoge | 69% | 31% | |||
14º | 37 +9 |
|
CHE Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 65% | 35% | |||
15º -2 | 36 +8 |
|
BEL Belasitsa | 51% | 49% | |||
16º | 33 +8 |
|
MAR Maritsa Plovdiv | 26% | 74% | |||
17º + 1 | 27 +9 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Balchik | 2% | 98% | |||
18º -1 | 26 +8 |
|
BDI Bdin | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|