Provincial Lieja. Jor. 4

Classifica Giornata 26

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Stade Disonais
P V V D V
48 23
14 6 3 52 20 +32
2
Escudo
Wanze / Bas-Oha
P P V V P
47 23
14 5 4 49 29 +20
3
Escudo
JS Fizoise
V V D D D
46 23
14 4 5 39 26 +13
4
Escudo
UCE Liège
D P V V V
45 23
13 6 4 43 24 +19
5
Escudo
Ster-Francorchamps
V V V D V
40 23
12 4 7 40 34 +6
6
Escudo
La Calamine
D P D V V
38 23
11 5 7 53 28 +25
7
Escudo
Mélen-Micheroux
V D D D V
36 23
11 3 9 25 26 -1
8
Escudo
Rechain
V P V V D
31 23
9 4 10 37 36 +1
9
Escudo
FC Du Geer
V V P D P
29 23
8 5 10 38 43 -5
10
Escudo
Sprimont-Comblain II
D P P P D
26 23
7 5 11 31 42 -11
11
Escudo
Malmundaria
V P D D V
25 23
7 4 12 27 42 -15
12
Escudo
Weywertz
D P D P D
24 23
6 6 11 30 40 -10
13
Escudo
Aubel
P P V V V
24 23
7 3 13 30 46 -16
14
Escudo
Espoir Minerois
D D V V D
22 23
6 4 13 24 45 -21
15
Escudo
Ougrée
P D D V D
21 23
5 6 12 31 41 -10
16
Escudo
Grün-Weiss Amel
D D D D D
13 23
3 4 16 15 42 -27
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Wanze / Bas-Oha
28 12
9 1 2 28 14 +14
2
Escudo
Stade Disonais
26 12
8 2 2 35 10 +25
3
Escudo
La Calamine
26 12
8 2 2 34 13 +21
4
Escudo
UCE Liège
25 11
7 4 0 23 11 +12
5
Escudo
JS Fizoise
23 11
7 2 2 19 12 +7
6
Escudo
Ster-Francorchamps
23 12
7 2 3 23 17 +6
7
Escudo
Mélen-Micheroux
23 11
7 2 2 14 9 +5
8
Escudo
Aubel
20 12
6 2 4 21 22 -1
9
Escudo
Malmundaria
18 12
6 0 6 16 22 -6
10
Escudo
FC Du Geer
17 13
5 2 6 20 23 -3
11
Escudo
Weywertz
16 12
4 4 4 14 14 -
12
Escudo
Sprimont-Comblain II
15 11
4 3 4 14 20 -6
13
Escudo
Ougrée
12 10
3 3 4 14 17 -3
14
Escudo
Rechain
11 11
3 2 6 18 17 +1
15
Escudo
Grün-Weiss Amel
11 11
3 2 6 9 17 -8
16
Escudo
Espoir Minerois
10 11
2 4 5 10 14 -4
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
JS Fizoise
23 12
7 2 3 20 14 +6
2
Escudo
Stade Disonais
22 11
6 4 1 17 10 +7
3
Escudo
UCE Liège
20 12
6 2 4 20 13 +7
4
Escudo
Rechain
20 12
6 2 4 19 19 -
5
Escudo
Wanze / Bas-Oha
19 11
5 4 2 21 15 +6
6
Escudo
Ster-Francorchamps
17 11
5 2 4 17 17 -
7
Escudo
Mélen-Micheroux
13 12
4 1 7 11 17 -6
8
Escudo
La Calamine
12 11
3 3 5 19 15 +4
9
Escudo
FC Du Geer
12 10
3 3 4 18 20 -2
10
Escudo
Espoir Minerois
12 12
4 0 8 14 31 -17
11
Escudo
Sprimont-Comblain II
11 12
3 2 7 17 22 -5
12
Escudo
Ougrée
9 13
2 3 8 17 24 -7
13
Escudo
Weywertz
8 11
2 2 7 16 26 -10
14
Escudo
Malmundaria
7 11
1 4 6 11 20 -9
15
Escudo
Aubel
4 11
1 1 9 9 24 -15
16
Escudo
Grün-Weiss Amel
2 12
0 2 10 6 25 -19
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-out