Classifica B PFG2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
S
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
28 |
18 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 21 | +27 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
P
V
V
S
V
|
57 |
28 |
17 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
3
|
|
Montana
V
V
S
P
V
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
4
|
|
Marek
V
P
V
P
P
|
50 |
28 |
13 | 11 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
V
S
|
46 |
28 |
13 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
S
S
V
S
S
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
7
|
|
Strumska Slava
S
V
P
V
S
|
41 |
28 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
P
P
P
P
|
41 |
28 |
12 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets II
V
P
P
P
S
|
38 |
28 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
S
V
V
P
P
|
37 |
28 |
9 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse
P
P
S
V
P
|
36 |
28 |
9 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
12
|
|
Litex Lovech
S
P
S
P
V
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
P
S
P
P
V
|
33 |
28 |
8 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
V
P
S
S
V
|
31 |
28 |
8 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
S
S
P
V
|
30 |
28 |
7 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
16
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
S
S
S
S
S
|
25 |
28 |
8 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
17
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
S
S
V
V
S
|
24 |
28 |
6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
18
|
|
Bdin
P
S
S
S
S
|
18 |
28 |
4 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
32 |
14 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Montana
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Belasitsa
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
13
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
15
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
16
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
17
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
2
|
|
Montana
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
3
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
5
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
18
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 68 +11 |
|
SVA Spartak Varna | 94% | 6% | |||
2º | 68 +11 |
|
SEP Septemvri Sofia | 99% | 1% | |||
3º | 58 +8 |
|
MON Montana | 6% | 41% | 53% | ||
4º | 58 +8 |
|
MAR Marek | 1% | 38% | 61% | ||
5º | 54 +8 |
|
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich | 15% | 85% | |||
6º + 2 | 51 +10 |
|
SPA Spartak Pleven | 100% | ||||
7º -1 | 50 +7 |
|
YAN Yantra Gabrovo | 100% | ||||
8º + 1 | 49 +11 |
|
LUD Ludogorets II | 100% | ||||
9º -2 | 48 +7 |
|
STR Strumska Slava | 100% | ||||
10º | 48 +11 |
|
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 100% | ||||
11º | 44 +8 |
|
DUN Dunav Ruse | 96% | 4% | |||
12º | 43 +8 |
|
LOV Litex Lovech | 97% | 3% | |||
13º | 40 +7 |
|
CHE Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 78% | 22% | |||
14º | 38 +7 |
|
BEL Belasitsa | 59% | 41% | |||
15º | 38 +8 |
|
SPO Sportist Svoge | 61% | 39% | |||
16º + 1 | 31 +7 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Balchik | 5% | 95% | |||
17º -1 | 30 +5 |
|
MAR Maritsa Plovdiv | 3% | 97% | |||
18º | 22 +4 |
|
BDI Bdin | 1% | 99% | |||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|