Chepinets

Classifica della Chepinets

Classifica

Sud-ovest
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
S P V V V
78 34
23 9 2 76 20 +56
2
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
V V V P P
72 34
21 9 4 62 28 +34
3
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V P V S
68 34
20 8 6 58 37 +21
4
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V S V S V
59 34
19 2 13 69 39 +30
5
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
S S V P S
59 34
16 11 7 52 34 +18
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
V S V V V
58 34
18 4 12 68 41 +27
7
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
S V S V S
53 34
17 2 15 60 46 +14
8
Marek
Marek
V V S P V
52 34
15 7 12 51 50 +1
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
S S S S V
43 34
12 7 15 53 61 -8
10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S S V S S
42 34
12 6 16 45 41 +4
11
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V V P S P
41 34
11 8 15 36 55 -19
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
V P V P S
40 34
11 7 16 54 55 -1
13
Germaneya
Germaneya
S V S V V
38 34
11 5 18 52 52 0
14
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
S S S P S
38 34
12 2 20 49 72 -23
15
Svoboda
Svoboda
S V S V V
37 34
11 4 19 36 75 -39
16
Vihren
Vihren
V S V P V
37 34
10 7 17 36 46 -10
17
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
V V S S S
32 34
9 5 20 44 63 -19
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
S S S S S
18 34
5 3 26 33 119 -86
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
43 17
14 1 2 50 14 +36
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
41 17
13 2 2 41 16 +25
3
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
40 17
12 4 1 42 10 +32
4
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
40 17
13 1 3 43 13 +30
5
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
40 17
12 4 1 34 11 +23
6
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
37 17
11 4 2 31 16 +15
7
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
33 17
9 6 2 27 16 +11
8
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
30 17
9 3 5 28 14 +14
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
29 17
9 2 6 31 26 +5
10
Marek
Marek
29 17
8 5 4 22 20 +2
11
Svoboda
Svoboda
29 17
9 2 6 25 30 -5
12
Germaneya
Germaneya
26 17
8 2 7 35 22 +13
13
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
25 17
7 4 6 32 21 +11
14
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
24 17
7 3 7 21 25 -4
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
22 17
7 1 9 28 33 -5
16
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
21 17
6 3 8 25 25 0
17
Vihren
Vihren
20 17
5 5 7 17 22 -5
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
10 17
3 1 13 16 52 -36
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
38 17
11 5 1 34 10 +24
2
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
32 17
9 5 3 28 17 +11
3
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
31 17
9 4 4 27 21 +6
4
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
26 17
7 5 5 25 18 +7
5
Marek
Marek
23 17
7 2 8 29 30 -1
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
18 17
5 3 9 25 28 -3
7
Vihren
Vihren
17 17
5 2 10 19 24 -5
8
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
17 17
4 5 8 15 30 -15
9
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
16 17
5 1 11 19 25 -6
10
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
16 17
5 1 11 21 39 -18
11
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
15 17
4 3 10 22 34 -12
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
14 17
3 5 9 22 35 -13
13
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
12 17
3 3 11 17 27 -10
14
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
12 17
4 0 13 19 30 -11
15
Germaneya
Germaneya
12 17
3 3 11 17 30 -13
16
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
11 17
3 2 12 19 38 -19
17
Svoboda
Svoboda
8 17
2 2 13 11 45 -34
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
8 17
2 2 13 17 67 -50
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione