Puerto Serrano Atletico

3ª Andaluza Cádiz
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Puerto Serrano Atletico
15

Classifica della Puerto Serrano Atletico

Classifica

Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
V S V P V
47 19
15 2 2 50 17 +33
2
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
V V V P P
41 19
13 2 4 44 22 +22
3
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
V V V V P
40 19
13 1 5 47 22 +25
4
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
V S V S V
39 19
12 3 4 46 23 +23
5
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
P V S V S
36 19
10 6 3 33 19 +14
6
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
S V S S V
32 19
10 2 7 37 38 -1
7
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
V V V V P
31 19
10 1 8 28 29 -1
8
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
S S P V S
23 19
6 5 8 32 37 -5
9
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
P S V S V
22 19
7 1 11 25 33 -8
10
San Benito
San Benito
S S S P P
21 19
6 3 10 36 42 -6
11
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
V V P V S
19 19
6 1 12 38 51 -13
12
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
S P S S V
19 19
5 4 10 27 44 -17
13
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
S P S P S
9 19
2 3 14 19 45 -26
14
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
S S S S S
3 19
1 0 18 14 54 -40
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
27 10
9 0 1 29 11 +18
2
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
25 10
8 1 1 28 9 +19
3
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
24 9
8 0 1 27 8 +19
4
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
24 10
8 0 2 25 10 +15
5
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
20 9
6 2 1 21 9 +12
6
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
19 10
6 1 3 20 18 +2
7
San Benito
San Benito
14 10
4 2 4 23 19 +4
8
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
13 9
4 1 4 12 13 -1
9
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
13 10
4 1 5 12 15 -3
10
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
12 9
3 3 3 11 14 -3
11
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
12 9
4 0 5 18 22 -4
12
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
7 9
1 4 4 15 19 -4
13
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
5 10
1 2 7 12 23 -11
14
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
0 9
0 0 9 7 26 -19
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
20 9
6 2 1 21 6 +15
2
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
18 9
6 0 3 16 14 +2
3
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
16 9
5 1 3 22 12 +10
4
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
16 9
5 1 3 16 13 +3
5
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
16 10
4 4 2 12 10 +2
6
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
16 10
5 1 4 17 18 -1
7
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
15 10
4 3 3 19 15 +4
8
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
13 9
4 1 4 17 20 -3
9
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
9 10
3 0 7 13 20 -7
10
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
7 10
2 1 7 20 29 -9
11
San Benito
San Benito
7 9
2 1 6 13 23 -10
12
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
7 10
2 1 7 16 30 -14
13
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
4 9
1 1 7 7 22 -15
14
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
3 10
1 0 9 7 28 -21
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica