Borac Čačak

Prva Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/rs.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Borac Čačak
56

Classifica della Borac Čačak

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione