Balcatta

National Premier
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Balcatta
22

Classifica della Balcatta

Classifica

Australia Occidentale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
P V P V V
17 8
5 2 1 24 13 +11
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
S V V V V
16 7
-1
5 1 1 18 7 +11
3
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V P P P
15 7
-1
4 3 0 13 8 +5
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
S V S V V
13 7
-1
4 1 2 15 12 +3
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
S S V P P
12 8
3 3 2 18 14 +4
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
P P V S V
11 7
-1
3 2 2 10 8 +2
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
S V V S S
9 7
-1
3 0 4 10 13 -3
8
Perth SC
Perth SC
S V P S P
8 8
2 2 4 15 18 -3
9
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
P V S S S
8 7
-1
2 2 3 14 19 -5
10
Armadale
Armadale
P S P P V
7 7
-1
1 4 2 13 14 -1
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
P S S V S
5 7
-1
1 2 4 11 13 -2
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
S S S S S
0 8
0 0 8 4 26 -22
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
12 4
4 0 0 16 4 +12
2
Western Knights
Western Knights
12 6
3 3 0 12 8 +4
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
7 4
2 1 1 13 7 +6
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
6 3
2 0 1 10 6 +4
7
Balcatta
Balcatta
5 3
1 2 0 7 5 +2
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
9
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 4
1 1 2 5 7 -2
10
Armadale
Armadale
3 3
0 3 0 4 4 0
11
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 5
0 0 5 2 14 -12
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 4
2 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
7 3
2 1 0 5 1 +4
3
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
6 5
1 3 1 8 8 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
5 4
1 2 1 8 9 -1
6
Armadale
Armadale
4 4
1 1 2 9 10 -1
7
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
4 4
1 1 2 7 10 -3
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 5
1 1 3 9 15 -6
9
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
1 4
0 1 3 2 11 -9
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 4
0 0 4 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 3
0 0 3 2 12 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione