Classifica 2. Division2009
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avangard Kursk
V
V
V
V
S
|
70 |
31 -1 |
23 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 23 | +42 |
2
|
|
Avangard Podolsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
31 -1 |
21 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
V
P
P
V
V
|
66 |
31 -1 |
19 | 9 | 3 | 56 | 22 | +34 |
4
|
|
Gubkin
P
S
V
P
V
|
58 |
31 -1 |
18 | 4 | 9 | 51 | 26 | +25 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
S
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
31 -1 |
16 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 20 | +23 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
V
V
S
V
V
|
53 |
31 -1 |
16 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 40 | +7 |
7
|
|
FK Orel
V
S
V
S
V
|
48 |
31 -1 |
14 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 36 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Ryazan
P
V
V
S
S
|
44 |
31 -1 |
13 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Tambov
S
P
V
P
S
|
41 |
30 -2 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 41 | -3 |
10
|
|
FSA Voronezh
V
S
S
S
V
|
38 |
31 -1 |
11 | 5 | 15 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
11
|
|
FK Serpukhov
P
P
V
S
S
|
38 |
31 -1 |
11 | 5 | 15 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
12
|
|
Saturn-2
V
P
P
S
V
|
35 |
30 -2 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
P
P
S
S
S
|
34 |
31 -1 |
8 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
14
|
|
Znamya
S
P
S
P
V
|
33 |
32 |
9 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 50 | -12 |
15
|
|
Fakel
S
S
S
S
S
|
31 |
30 -2 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
16
|
|
Nika Moskva
S
V
S
S
S
|
17 |
31 -1 |
4 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 83 | -64 |
17
|
|
Yelets
S
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
30 -2 |
2 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 67 | -59 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avangard Podolsk
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gubkin
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
7
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Serpukhov
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
9
|
|
FK Orel
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
10
|
|
FSA Voronezh
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
12
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
14
|
|
Saturn-2
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
16
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
17
|
|
Yelets
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
33 |
16 |
11 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
3
|
|
Avangard Podolsk
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
4
|
|
Gubkin
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
FK Orel
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
7
|
|
Saturn-2
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
9
|
|
Znamya
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
10
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
12
|
|
Fakel
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
13
|
|
FSA Voronezh
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
14
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
FK Serpukhov
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
16
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 46 | -40 |
17
|
|
Yelets
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 37 | -36 |