Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
V
V
P
S
|
45 |
22 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
P
P
S
|
43 |
22 |
13 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
S
V
P
V
P
|
42 |
22 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
S
V
P
V
|
40 |
22 |
11 | 7 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
P
P
V
P
V
|
39 |
22 |
10 | 9 | 3 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
V
P
P
S
|
39 |
22 |
11 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
S
V
S
S
V
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
V
S
P
P
V
|
29 |
22 |
7 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
S
S
S
V
V
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
10
|
|
Poprad
V
S
P
V
S
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
S
P
P
S
V
|
26 |
22 |
6 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
P
P
P
S
S
|
26 |
22 |
6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
13
|
|
Košice II
S
P
V
V
V
|
20 |
22 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
14
|
|
Čadca
P
S
P
P
S
|
17 |
22 |
4 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
15
|
|
Banská Bystrica
P
P
S
S
S
|
16 |
22 |
3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
S
P
S
P
P
|
12 |
22 |
2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dukla II
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
15
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
7
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
15
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |