Classifica 1. Division2013
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volna Pinsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vitebsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slutsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Slonim
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Lida
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Bereza 2010
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Isloch
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Smolevichy
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Polotsk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
FK Smorgon
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rechytsa
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vitebsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
FC Slonim
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Smolevichy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Polotsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Isloch
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Bereza 2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Lida
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Slutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slutsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
FK Lida
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
FC Bereza 2010
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Isloch
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rechytsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Slonim
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vitebsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Polotsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |