Classifica V AFG2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marek
V
S
V
V
S
|
45 |
19 -1 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 15 | +35 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
V
V
P
|
44 |
19 -1 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
S
V
S
V
V
|
37 |
19 -1 |
12 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
V
P
S
P
|
32 |
19 -1 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bansko
V
V
S
V
V
|
31 |
19 -1 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
6
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
S
S
P
S
V
|
29 |
19 -1 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
P
P
V
V
S
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
8
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
V
S
S
V
|
20 |
19 -1 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
S
V
S
S
S
|
15 |
19 -1 |
5 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
10
|
|
Levski Rakovski
V
S
S
S
S
|
15 |
19 -1 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S
S
S
S
V
|
9 |
19 -1 |
3 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 53 | -34 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marek
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
10
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
7
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
8
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihren
V
S
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 -1 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
P
S
V
V
V
|
41 |
18 -2 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
3
|
|
Kyustendil
P
P
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 -1 |
11 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
S
V
V
P
P
|
29 |
18 -2 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
V
V
S
V
S
|
27 |
19 -1 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
S
V
V
P
V
|
26 |
19 -1 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
V
P
S
V
S
|
25 |
19 -1 |
6 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
P
V
S
S
S
|
24 |
19 -1 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
S
P
S
S
V
|
15 |
19 -1 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
10
|
|
Granit Vladaya
S
S
P
S
S
|
13 |
19 -1 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
S
S
P
S
S
|
5 |
20 |
0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 55 | -39 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihren
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
6
|
|
Oborishte
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kyustendil
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
4
|
|
Oborishte
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
10
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 38 | -31 |