Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vineta Wolin
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Starogard Gdański
P
P
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Notec Czarnków
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Swinoujscie
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
KTSK Luzino
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Notec Czarnków
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
17
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
KTSK Luzino
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Notec Czarnków
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
KTSK Luzino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |