Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
V
V
P
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
2
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
S
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
V
P
V
P
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
S
P
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
5
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
V
P
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
S
S
V
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
P
S
S
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
P
V
P
S
P
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
S
V
V
S
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
V
P
S
S
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
S
V
P
S
S
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
P
V
S
S
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
13
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
V
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Starogard Gdański
P
V
P
S
S
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Vineta Wolin
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
17
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
P
S
P
S
S
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
18
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
S
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
3
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
18
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |