Classifica Oberliga2009
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Maschen
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Goslarer SC
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
LSK Hansa
V
V
|
6 |
2 -2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ottersberg
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
TuS Celle
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rotenburger SV
S
V
P
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
TuS Heeslingen
V
S
|
3 |
2 -2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olper
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 -1 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Weende
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Osterholz Scharmbeck
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Vorsfelde
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
FT Braunschweig
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Goslarer SC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
TuS Celle
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Maschen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ottersberg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Osterholz Scharmbeck
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Olper
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Weende
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
TuS Heeslingen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Maschen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
TuS Heeslingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ottersberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Weende
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olper
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
TuS Celle
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
11
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Osterholz Scharmbeck
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Goslarer SC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |