Classifica 2. Division2003
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
P
V
S
V
|
54 |
23 -2 |
17 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
S
V
V
S
|
40 |
24 -1 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
V
P
P
V
|
39 |
24 -1 |
10 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 21 | +20 |
4
|
|
Petrotrest
P
P
V
P
S
|
37 |
24 -1 |
10 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Reutov
S
P
S
P
S
|
35 |
24 -1 |
9 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
6
|
|
Svetogorets
S
V
P
S
V
|
35 |
25 |
9 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
7
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
V
V
S
P
S
|
34 |
23 -2 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
8
|
|
Zenit II
P
S
V
P
S
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
9
|
|
FK Vidnoye
P
S
V
V
V
|
33 |
23 -2 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
P
S
S
V
V
|
32 |
24 -1 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
P
V
P
P
P
|
30 |
24 -1 |
5 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
P
P
S
S
V
|
29 |
24 -1 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
S
V
V
V
S
|
28 |
23 -2 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mosenergo
P
V
V
P
V
|
28 |
23 -2 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
15
|
|
FK Pikalevo
S
S
S
P
V
|
26 |
24 -1 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
16
|
|
SAC Moskva
P
S
S
P
S
|
26 |
23 -2 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
17
|
|
BSK
S
P
V
S
S
|
24 |
24 -1 |
5 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
S
P
V
V
|
23 |
23 -2 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
19
|
|
Sheksna
S
V
P
S
P
|
20 |
24 -1 |
4 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
20
|
|
Uralan-Plus
S
P
S
P
V
|
9 |
7 -18 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | +28 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Petrotrest
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Reutov
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Svetogorets
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
8
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Mosenergo
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
11
|
|
BSK
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
15
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
16
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
17
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
11 |
1 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
19
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
20
|
|
Sheksna
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
4
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7
|
|
Svetogorets
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
FK Reutov
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Petrotrest
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
17
|
|
Mosenergo
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
BSK
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
20
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |