Classifica V AFG2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
V
S
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Vihren
V
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
S
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
V
S
P
S
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
S
P
V
V
S
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
P
S
V
S
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
S
S
V
S
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Hebar II
S
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Bansko
P
P
P
V
S
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
V
P
P
S
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
V
S
S
V
P
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
S
P
S
S
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kyustendil
V
S
S
V
P
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
16
|
|
Levski Sofia II
S
S
S
V
V
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
Pirin Razlog
S
V
P
P
S
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
S
V
S
S
P
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
19
|
|
Kostinbrod
S
S
S
P
P
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
S
V
V
V
V
|
0 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Vihren
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Hebar II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
14
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kyustendil
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
17
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
18
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
20
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kyustendil
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
19
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |