Quantcast

Copa de la AFC Sub 19. Ronda de Clasificación, Giornata 2

Gruppo A

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Iraq Sub 19
Iraq Sub 19
E V V E
8 4 2 2 0 10 5 5
2
Kuwait Sub 19
Kuwait Sub 19
V E V E
8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
3
Palestina Sub 19
Palestina Sub 19
V V D E
7 4 2 1 1 10 7 3
4
Oman Sub 19
Oman Sub 19
D D V E
4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
5
Pakistan Sub 19
Pakistan Sub 19
D D D D
0 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo B

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Qatar Sub 19
Qatar Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
2
Yemen Sub 19
Yemen Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3
Turkmenistán Sub 19
Turkmenistán Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
4
Sri Lanka Sub 19
Sri Lanka Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo C

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Tajikistan Sub 19
Tajikistan Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 0 11
2
Líbano Sub 19
Líbano Sub 19
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
3
Siria Sub 19
Siria Sub 19
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4
Maldivas Sub 19
Maldivas Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo D

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Iran Sub 19
Iran Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2
Kirguizistán Sub 19
Kirguizistán Sub 19
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
3
Emirati Arabi Sub 19
Emirati Arabi Sub 19
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4
Nepal Sub 19
Nepal Sub 19
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo E

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bahrain Sub 19
Bahrain Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
2
Giordania Sub 19
Giordania Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
3
Bután Sub 19
Bután Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
4
Bangladesh Sub 19
Bangladesh Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo F

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Arabia Saudita Sub 19
Arabia Saudita Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2
Uzbekistan Sub 19
Uzbekistan Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
3
Afghanistan Sub 19
Afghanistan Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4
India Sub 19
India Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo G

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Malesia Sub 19
Malesia Sub 19
V V V V
12 4 4 0 0 27 4 23
2
Cambogia Sub 19
Cambogia Sub 19
D V V V
9 4 3 0 1 18 6 12
3
TAILANDIA Sub 19
TAILANDIA Sub 19
V V D D
6 4 2 0 2 31 3 28
4
Brunei Sub 19
Brunei Sub 19
V D D D
3 4 1 0 3 4 26 -22
5
Isole Marianne settentrionali Sub 19
Isole Marianne settentrionali Sub 19
D D D D
0 4 0 0 4 3 44 -41
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo H

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Australia Sub 19
Australia Sub 19
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 13 2 11
2
Laos Sub 19
Laos Sub 19
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
3
Taiwan Sub 19
Taiwan Sub 19
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 9 7 2
4
Macao Sub 19
Macao Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo I

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Corea del Sud Sub 19
Corea del Sud Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 18 1 17
2
Cina Sub 19
Cina Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3
Myanmar (Birmania) Sub 19
Myanmar (Birmania) Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 8 5 3
4
Singapur Sub 19
Singapur Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 21 -21
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo J

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Giappone Sub 19
Giappone Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 19 0 19
2
Vietnam Sub 19
Vietnam Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
3
Mongolia Sub 19
Mongolia Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 15 -11
4
Guam Sub 19
Guam Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 4 18 -14
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo K

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Indonesia Sub 19
Indonesia Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2
Corea del nord Sub 19
Corea del nord Sub 19
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
3
Hong Kong Sub 19
Hong Kong Sub 19
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
4
Timor Est Sub 19
Timor Est Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno