Classifica Tercera Estonia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
S
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 -1 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
2
|
|
Nõmme United II
P
V
V
S
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 15 | +24 |
3
|
|
Saku Sporting
V
P
V
P
S
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tallinna Zapoos
V
V
S
S
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
5
|
|
Keila
S
P
S
V
P
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hiiumaa
P
P
S
V
V
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
7
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
V
V
P
V
P
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
P
V
P
P
S
|
9 |
6 -3 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
S
P
S
V
P
|
8 |
6 -3 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
S
V
S
S
S
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
Raplamaa
S
S
P
V
P
|
7 |
8 -1 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
12
|
|
Paide III
S
P
S
S
S
|
5 |
8 -1 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
13
|
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat
S
P
S
S
V
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
14
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
7 -2 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tallinna Zapoos
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
3
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Saku Sporting
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Nõmme United II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
7
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Keila
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Raplamaa
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
12
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Paide III
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nõmme United II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
3
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Keila
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
Saku Sporting
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tallinna Zapoos
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Paide III
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
11
|
|
Raplamaa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |