Classifica 3. Liga Checa2004
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hranice
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Synot B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dolni Kounice
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zlín II
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vitkovice B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Postorna
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Uničov
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Prostějov
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Třinec
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Dolní Benešov
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Znojmo
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hranice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Dolni Kounice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Synot B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Postorna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vitkovice B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Uničov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prostějov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zlín II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Třinec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zlín II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Synot B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Uničov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dolni Kounice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hranice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vitkovice B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Třinec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Postorna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Znojmo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Prostějov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |