Classifica V AFG2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
S
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Marek
V
V
V
P
P
|
26 |
10 -1 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
S
P
V
P
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
V
P
S
S
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
P
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bansko
V
P
V
P
P
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
S
S
V
S
V
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
S
S
V
S
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
S
P
S
P
P
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
10
|
|
Levski Rakovski
S
P
V
S
S
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Bansko
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
6
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kostinbrod
P
V
V
S
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
P
P
V
V
P
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Vihren
P
P
V
V
P
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
S
V
V
V
P
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
P
P
S
S
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
S
S
V
V
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
P
P
V
S
S
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
S
P
P
V
S
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
9
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
S
S
S
S
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
S
S
V
P
S
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
S
S
P
S
S
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Oborishte
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
Vihren
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
7
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
8
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
10
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |