Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen. Jor. 28

Classifica Provincial2017

Classifica

Oost-Vlaanderen
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
V V V S V
65 28
20 5 3 65 32 +33
2
Zelzate
Zelzate
P P P V V
49 28
13 10 5 66 45 +21
3
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
V V P P V
46 28
14 4 10 54 46 +8
4
Lochristi
Lochristi
S V V V P
45 28
14 3 11 52 42 +10
5
Robur
Robur
P V P V V
45 28
12 9 7 41 36 +5
6
Avanti
Avanti
S P V V P
44 28
11 11 6 51 39 +12
7
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
S V S S V
42 28
12 6 10 42 40 +2
8
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V S S V P
41 28
12 5 11 43 34 +9
9
Voorde
Voorde
P V S V S
41 28
12 5 11 51 55 -4
10
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
V S V S S
37 28
12 1 15 47 50 -3
11
Ardennen
Ardennen
V V P V P
37 28
9 10 9 44 49 -5
12
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
P S V S S
32 28
8 8 12 44 50 -6
13
Maldegem
Maldegem
V S V S S
30 28
8 6 14 37 51 -14
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
S S S P S
25 28
7 4 17 33 55 -22
15
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
S S S S S
23 28
7 2 19 32 57 -25
16
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
S S S S V
22 28
5 7 16 30 51 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
31 14
10 1 3 35 19 +16
2
Lochristi
Lochristi
28 14
9 1 4 26 16 +10
3
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
27 14
8 3 3 30 21 +9
4
Zelzate
Zelzate
26 14
7 5 2 37 20 +17
5
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
24 14
7 3 4 24 12 +12
6
Avanti
Avanti
23 14
6 5 3 27 18 +9
7
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
22 14
7 1 6 27 16 +11
8
Ardennen
Ardennen
22 14
6 4 4 26 24 +2
9
Voorde
Voorde
21 14
6 3 5 29 28 +1
10
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
19 14
5 4 5 23 22 +1
11
Robur
Robur
18 14
4 6 4 18 18 0
12
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
18 14
5 3 6 20 23 -3
13
Maldegem
Maldegem
17 14
5 2 7 24 24 0
14
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
16 14
5 1 8 23 21 +2
15
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
14 14
4 2 8 19 23 -4
16
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
13 14
3 4 7 17 22 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
38 14
12 2 0 35 11 +24
2
Robur
Robur
27 14
8 3 3 23 18 +5
3
Zelzate
Zelzate
23 14
6 5 3 29 25 +4
4
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
23 14
7 2 5 19 18 +1
5
Avanti
Avanti
21 14
5 6 3 24 21 +3
6
Voorde
Voorde
20 14
6 2 6 22 27 -5
7
Lochristi
Lochristi
17 14
5 2 7 26 26 0
8
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
17 14
5 2 7 19 22 -3
9
Ardennen
Ardennen
15 14
3 6 5 18 25 -7
10
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
15 14
4 3 7 19 27 -8
11
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
15 14
5 0 9 20 34 -14
12
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
14 14
3 5 6 24 27 -3
13
Maldegem
Maldegem
13 14
3 4 7 13 27 -14
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
11 14
3 2 9 14 32 -18
15
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
9 14
2 3 9 13 29 -16
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
7 14
2 1 11 9 36 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X