Classifica FNL1992
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
20 |
17 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 12 | +38 |
2
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
V
P
S
V
|
40 |
20 |
11 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
P
S
P
V
V
|
39 |
20 |
11 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sokol Saratov
S
P
S
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
5
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
P
V
V
P
V
|
31 |
20 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Miass
V
S
S
V
S
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
7
|
|
Rubin Kazán
V
V
P
S
S
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
8
|
|
Uralets NT
V
V
V
S
V
|
27 |
20 |
6 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
9
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
S
S
V
S
V
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
10
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
V
S
S
V
P
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
11
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
P
P
V
V
S
|
26 |
19 -1 |
6 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
12
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
P
P
S
P
V
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
S
S
V
P
P
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
P
V
P
S
S
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
15
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
S
V
S
V
S
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
16
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
S
S
S
S
S
|
17 |
20 |
5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
17
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
S
S
V
P
S
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
19 -1 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
8
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
10
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
11
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
12
|
|
Uralets NT
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
13
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
14
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
15
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
16
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
17
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
4
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
5
|
|
Uralets NT
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
10
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
13
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
14
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
16
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
17
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
18
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | -25 |