Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
S
V
S
S
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
2
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
S
V
P
S
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
3
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
S
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
4
|
|
NKP Podhale
P
V
V
V
S
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
V
V
S
S
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
6
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
S
P
S
V
V
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
7
|
|
LKS Lagow
P
S
V
P
S
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
8
|
|
Unia Tarnów
S
P
V
P
V
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
S
V
V
S
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
10
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
S
V
P
V
S
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
S
V
S
P
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
12
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
V
V
S
S
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
13
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
S
P
P
V
S
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
S
S
P
P
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
S
P
S
P
P
|
12 |
14 |
1 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
V
V
P
P
S
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
17
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
P
S
S
P
P
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
V
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
12
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
5 |
8 |
0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
17
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |