Classifica 3. Liga Checa2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vyškov
V
S
V
P
V
|
16 |
7 -1 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
Slovácko II
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
V
S
P
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
Uničov
S
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
FC Zlínsko
S
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hlučín
V
V
S
S
P
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
V
P
V
V
P
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
V
S
S
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
9
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
S
S
V
P
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slovan Rosice
V
S
S
P
S
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kromeriz
S
V
P
V
P
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
P
S
P
V
P
|
9 |
7 -1 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Uhersky Brod
V
P
S
P
S
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Vrchovina
V
S
P
S
S
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
P
S
S
S
V
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
S
P
S
S
S
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
17
|
|
Dolní Benešov
P
S
V
S
S
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
18
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uničov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Vyškov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hlučín
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
Slovácko II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Znojmo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Zlín II
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Kromeriz
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Vrchovina
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
17
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Slovácko II
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kromeriz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Vyškov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vrchovina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Hlučín
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Uničov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Zlín II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -10 |