Classifica Tercera Estonia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
V
S
P
V
V
|
54 |
22 |
17 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 23 | +35 |
2
|
|
Raplamaa
V
V
S
V
V
|
46 |
22 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 32 | +27 |
3
|
|
Kuressaare II
V
S
P
S
P
|
45 |
20 -2 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 81 | 17 | +64 |
4
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
22 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 74 | 46 | +28 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
V
S
V
P
V
|
39 |
21 -1 |
12 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 35 | +28 |
6
|
|
Hiiumaa
S
V
V
V
P
|
38 |
22 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
7
|
|
Viimsi JK II
S
V
V
S
S
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 37 | +7 |
8
|
|
Joker
S
P
V
P
P
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 50 | -7 |
9
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
V
S
V
S
S
|
28 |
22 |
9 | 1 | 12 | 55 | 54 | +1 |
10
|
|
Tulevik II
V
V
S
S
S
|
28 |
22 |
9 | 1 | 12 | 55 | 58 | -3 |
11
|
|
JK Piraaja
V
S
S
S
P
|
20 |
22 |
5 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 65 | -28 |
12
|
|
Keila
S
S
S
S
P
|
15 |
22 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 41 | 72 | -31 |
13
|
|
Rummu Dünamo
S
V
S
S
V
|
13 |
22 |
4 | 1 | 17 | 41 | 107 | -66 |
14
|
|
Kose
S
S
S
V
S
|
10 |
21 -1 |
3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 87 | -66 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
2
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
3
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 7 | +43 |
4
|
|
Raplamaa
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
5
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 28 | +20 |
6
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
7
|
|
Joker
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
8
|
|
Viimsi JK II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Tulevik II
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
10
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
11
|
|
Keila
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
12
|
|
JK Piraaja
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
13
|
|
Kose
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
14
|
|
Rummu Dünamo
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
2
|
|
Raplamaa
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
3
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
6
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
7
|
|
Viimsi JK II
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
Tulevik II
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
9
|
|
Joker
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
10
|
|
JK Piraaja
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
11
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
12
|
|
Rummu Dünamo
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 61 | -37 |
13
|
|
Keila
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
14
|
|
Kose
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 51 | -43 |