Classifica Tercera División2007
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirandés
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Real Ávila
V
V
V
P
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Arandina
V
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
CD Huracán Z
S
V
V
V
P
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
La Granja
V
S
S
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Numancia B
V
V
P
P
S
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
P
V
P
P
S
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Becerril
P
P
P
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ponferradina B
S
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
CD Laguna
S
P
P
P
P
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Norma
V
S
S
P
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Salamanca B
S
V
P
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
P
S
P
P
P
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Burgos CF B
P
S
S
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Benavente
P
S
V
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18
|
|
Iscar
P
S
P
S
P
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
19
|
|
Hullera
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
20
|
|
La Bañeza
S
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Ávila
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Huracán Z
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Arandina
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
La Granja
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mirandés
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Becerril
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Numancia B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Norma
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Salamanca B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Hullera
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Iscar
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
CD Laguna
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18
|
|
Benavente
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
La Bañeza
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
20
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mirandés
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Arandina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Real Ávila
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Numancia B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
La Granja
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
CD Huracán Z
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Benavente
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Laguna
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Salamanca B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Norma
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Becerril
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Iscar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Hullera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20
|
|
La Bañeza
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |