Classifica Liga III2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
P
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
2
|
|
CSM Slatina
P
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
3
|
|
CS U Craiova II
V
S
V
V
S
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
4
|
|
Flacara Moreni
P
P
S
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
Alexandria
V
V
S
S
V
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
6
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
S
V
S
V
P
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
7
|
|
Unirea Bascov
V
V
V
S
S
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
8
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
P
S
S
V
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
V
P
V
S
S
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
SR Brașov
S
V
V
V
S
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pucioasa
S
P
V
V
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
12
|
|
Voluntari II
P
P
S
S
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
13
|
|
Astra II
P
S
V
S
S
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
14
|
|
Baloteşti
P
S
S
S
S
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
15
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
P
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 50 | -34 |
16
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
S
S
S
S
P
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
3
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
4
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
5
|
|
Alexandria
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
6
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
8
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pucioasa
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
10
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
SR Brașov
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baloteşti
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
13
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Voluntari II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Astra II
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Voluntari II
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
5
|
|
Alexandria
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
7
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
Astra II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
SR Brașov
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Pucioasa
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
14
|
|
Baloteşti
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
15
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
16
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 34 | -31 |