Classifica Tercera División RFEF2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Atlético
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD Tuilla
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
UP Langreo B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Urraca CF
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Praviano
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
10
|
|
Llanes
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Real Titánico
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Colunga
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Navarro
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
EI San Martín
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Luarca CF
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
CD Covadonga
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
L´Entregu CF
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Mosconia
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
TSK Roces
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sporting Atlético
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
UP Langreo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Urraca CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Navarro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Colunga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Praviano
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Luarca CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
EI San Martín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Llanes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Real Titánico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
L´Entregu CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Mosconia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
TSK Roces
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sporting Atlético
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Urraca CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Praviano
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
UP Langreo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Real Titánico
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Llanes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Colunga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
EI San Martín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mosconia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
L´Entregu CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Navarro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Luarca CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
TSK Roces
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |