Classifica Copa de la Superliga Reservas2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano II
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Rosario Central II
V
V
P
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Banfield II
P
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield II
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
River Plate II
P
V
V
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Racing Club II
P
V
S
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Lorenzo II
S
S
V
P
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata II
P
S
S
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Riestra II
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia II
S
V
S
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
Atl. Tucumán II
S
S
V
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
12
|
|
Argentinos Juniors II
P
S
P
S
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Instituto AC Córdoba II
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
Barracas Central II
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Banfield II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Belgrano II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Rosario Central II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
River Plate II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Riestra II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
7
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Barracas Central II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
San Lorenzo II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Racing Club II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Atl. Tucumán II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Instituto AC Córdoba II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Argentinos Juniors II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Club II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Belgrano II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rosario Central II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
River Plate II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Banfield II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Atl. Tucumán II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Argentinos Juniors II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Instituto AC Córdoba II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
12
|
|
Deportivo Riestra II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Barracas Central II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newells Old Boys II
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Lanús II
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3
|
|
Boca Juniors II
V
P
P
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Defensa y Justicia II
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Independiente II
V
S
P
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Talleres Córdoba II
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Estudiantes La Plata II
S
V
P
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Tigre II
S
P
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
CA Huracán II
V
V
P
S
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Central Cordoba SdE II
V
S
P
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Godoy Cruz II
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sarmiento II
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Unión Santa Fe II
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Platense II
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newells Old Boys II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes La Plata II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Independiente II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Talleres Córdoba II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Boca Juniors II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Central Cordoba SdE II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tigre II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CA Huracán II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Defensa y Justicia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
10
|
|
Lanús II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Godoy Cruz II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Unión Santa Fe II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Platense II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Sarmiento II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newells Old Boys II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lanús II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
Boca Juniors II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Defensa y Justicia II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CA Huracán II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Talleres Córdoba II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tigre II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Independiente II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sarmiento II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Estudiantes La Plata II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Platense II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Unión Santa Fe II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Godoy Cruz II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Central Cordoba SdE II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |