V AFG Suroeste. Jor. 9

Classifica V AFG2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
S V P V V
22 9
7 1 1 24 8 +16
2
Vihren
Vihren
V P V V V
19 9
6 1 2 18 13 +5
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V V V P S
16 8
-1
5 1 2 17 7 +10
4
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V P V V V
16 9
5 1 3 13 9 +4
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
S V V V S
16 9
5 1 3 17 15 +2
6
Hebar II
Hebar II
S S S V V
15 9
5 0 4 14 11 +3
7
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
P S P V V
15 9
4 3 2 9 12 -3
8
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V P V V S
13 9
4 1 4 12 9 +3
9
Oborishte
Oborishte
V P S S V
13 9
4 1 4 14 17 -3
10
Bansko
Bansko
V S V S S
12 9
3 3 3 12 10 +2
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
V V V V S
12 9
4 0 5 11 10 +1
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
S V S S V
12 9
4 0 5 14 15 -1
13
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
V S V V S
12 8
-1
4 0 4 10 13 -3
14
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V S S P S
11 9
3 2 4 15 17 -2
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
P S P S S
11 9
3 2 4 14 14 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
S V P S S
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
17
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
P S S P V
9 9
2 3 4 7 12 -5
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
S S S S S
7 9
2 1 6 3 12 -9
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
S P S V S
7 9
2 1 6 11 17 -6
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
P P P S V
6 9
1 3 5 6 19 -13
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
15 5
5 0 0 18 4 +14
2
Hebar II
Hebar II
12 5
4 0 1 10 3 +7
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
10 5
3 1 1 12 4 +8
4
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
10 4
3 1 0 10 3 +7
5
Vihren
Vihren
10 4
3 1 0 10 4 +6
6
Bansko
Bansko
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
7
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 5 2 +3
8
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 7 7 0
9
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
8 5
2 2 1 11 7 +4
10
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 5
2 1 2 6 5 +1
11
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
12
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
7 4
2 1 1 4 5 -1
13
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
6 4
2 0 2 7 3 +4
14
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
6 5
2 0 3 5 5 0
15
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 5
2 0 3 8 9 -1
16
Oborishte
Oborishte
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
4 4
1 1 2 4 5 -1
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 4
1 1 2 2 4 -2
19
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
1 4
0 1 3 2 9 -7
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Vihren
Vihren
9 5
3 0 2 8 9 -1
2
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
8 5
2 2 1 5 7 -2
3
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
7 4
2 1 1 7 4 +3
4
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
7 4
2 1 1 6 4 +2
5
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
7 5
2 1 2 11 10 +1
6
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
7 5
2 1 2 8 7 +1
7
Oborishte
Oborishte
7 5
2 1 2 8 10 -2
8
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
9
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
6 5
2 0 3 7 7 0
10
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 4
2 0 2 6 6 0
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
6 5
2 0 3 4 7 -3
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
6 5
2 0 3 7 12 -5
13
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
5 5
1 2 2 4 10 -6
14
Hebar II
Hebar II
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
3 4
1 0 3 3 7 -4
16
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
3 4
1 0 3 3 7 -4
17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 5
1 0 4 1 8 -7
18
Bansko
Bansko
2 4
0 2 2 2 5 -3
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
2 4
0 2 2 1 7 -6
20
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 4
0 0 4 4 10 -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X