V AFG Suroeste. Jor. 7

Classifica V AFG2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V S V P
16 7
5 1 1 21 8 +13
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V V V V P
16 7
5 1 1 17 6 +11
3
Vihren
Vihren
S V V P V
13 7
4 1 2 14 12 +2
4
Hebar II
Hebar II
V V S S V
12 7
4 0 3 13 9 +4
5
Bansko
Bansko
P P V S V
12 7
3 3 1 11 7 +4
6
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
S V S V V
12 7
4 0 3 10 12 -2
7
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
V S P S P
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
8
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
P V V S S
10 7
3 1 3 13 13 0
9
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
V S S V P
10 7
3 1 3 10 8 +2
10
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
S V S V S
10 7
3 1 3 12 13 -1
11
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
S S V P V
10 7
3 1 3 8 9 -1
12
Oborishte
Oborishte
S V V P S
10 7
3 1 3 10 13 -3
13
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V S S V S
9 7
3 0 4 11 11 0
14
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
S S V V V
9 7
3 0 4 9 9 0
15
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V P P S P
9 7
2 3 2 6 12 -6
16
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V P P S V
8 7
2 2 3 6 10 -4
17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
S P S S S
7 7
2 1 4 3 9 -6
18
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
S S V P S
7 7
2 1 4 9 8 +1
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
V S S P S
4 7
1 1 5 7 14 -7
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
S S P P P
3 7
0 3 4 5 15 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
12 4
4 0 0 16 4 +12
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
10 4
3 1 0 12 3 +9
3
Bansko
Bansko
10 4
3 1 0 9 3 +6
4
Hebar II
Hebar II
9 4
3 0 1 9 3 +6
5
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 7 6 +1
6
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
8 4
2 2 0 10 5 +5
7
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
8
Vihren
Vihren
7 3
2 1 0 8 4 +4
9
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 4
2 1 1 6 4 +2
10
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
11
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
12
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
13
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
4 4
1 1 2 5 7 -2
14
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
4 3
1 1 1 2 5 -3
15
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
3 3
1 0 2 5 3 +2
16
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
3 4
1 0 3 4 5 -1
17
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
3 4
1 0 3 5 7 -2
18
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
19
Oborishte
Oborishte
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
7 4
2 1 1 10 7 +3
2
Oborishte
Oborishte
7 4
2 1 1 7 7 0
3
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
6 4
2 0 2 7 5 +2
4
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
5
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
6
Vihren
Vihren
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
7
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
6 4
2 0 2 4 6 -2
8
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
5 4
1 2 1 4 7 -3
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
10
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
11
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
12
Hebar II
Hebar II
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
13
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
14
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
15
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 4
1 0 3 1 6 -5
16
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
3 4
1 0 3 5 11 -6
17
Bansko
Bansko
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
2 4
0 2 2 3 10 -7
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
1 3
0 1 2 0 6 -6
20
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 3
0 0 3 2 7 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X