Classifica 2ª Asturias Cadete2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Oviedo SAD B
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 3 | +38 |
2
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 16
V
V
V
S
V
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6 | +38 |
3
|
|
EDF Hermanos Llana A
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
4
|
|
CD Grujoan Sub 16
V
V
V
V
S
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
5
|
|
Juventud Estadio Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
6
|
|
CD Covadonga B
V
V
S
P
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
7
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial CF S
V
V
V
S
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
8
|
|
Atlético de Lugones SD A
V
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
CD Raices B
V
S
P
V
S
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10
|
|
CD Los Campos B
S
S
S
V
S
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
11
|
|
Quirinal B
S
S
S
S
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12
|
|
Astur B
S
S
P
P
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
13
|
|
Marino de Luanco
S
S
V
P
S
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
14
|
|
CD Villa de Pravia A
S
S
S
V
S
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
15
|
|
CD Covadonga-Castañales A
S
S
S
S
V
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
16
|
|
C Hispano A
S
V
S
S
S
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
17
|
|
CD Mosconia A
S
V
S
P
S
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
18
|
|
San Claudio
S
S
V
S
S
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Oviedo SAD B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Grujoan Sub 16
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EDF Hermanos Llana A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Raices B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Estadio Sub 16
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 16
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Covadonga B
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Astur B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético de Lugones SD A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Los Campos B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Covadonga-Castañales A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial CF S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Quirinal B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Mosconia A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Villa de Pravia A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
San Claudio
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
C Hispano A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 16
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Estadio Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial CF S
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Grujoan Sub 16
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
EDF Hermanos Llana A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Real Oviedo SAD B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Covadonga B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
C Hispano A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético de Lugones SD A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Quirinal B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Los Campos B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Villa de Pravia A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Claudio
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Mosconia A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Raices B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Astur B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CD Covadonga-Castañales A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |