V AFG

Giornata 38

V AFG
bg

Classifica V AFG 2024

Classifica Giornata 38

Sureste
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
95 38
29 8 1 121 39 +82
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V S V V V
93 38
30 3 5 97 26 +71
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
P S V V V
93 38
29 6 3 122 22 +100
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V P S S V
71 38
21 8 9 81 43 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V S
69 38
21 6 11 79 42 +37
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V S P S
67 38
19 10 9 60 40 +20
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V V S S
61 38
18 7 13 84 55 +29
8
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V V V V V
58 38
18 4 16 60 71 -11
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
S P P S S
56 38
17 5 16 60 50 +10
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
P P V S S
51 38
15 6 17 64 63 +1
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
S P P S V
48 38
14 6 18 59 73 -14
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
S V P V S
47 38
14 5 19 65 59 +6
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
V P S S V
46 38
12 10 16 57 53 +4
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V S P P V
40 38
11 7 20 59 75 -16
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
S S S S V
38 38
11 5 22 56 91 -35
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
P S S V V
37 38
9 10 19 49 82 -33
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
S P S S S
34 38
11 1 26 46 106 -60
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V S V V S
30 38
8 6 24 42 127 -85
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
S P S S S
27 38
8 3 27 36 98 -62
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
S P S S S
20 38
6 2 30 26 108 -82
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
51 19
16 3 0 92 11 +81
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
51 19
16 3 0 67 15 +52
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
45 19
14 3 2 53 12 +41
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
45 19
14 3 2 50 15 +35
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
43 19
13 4 2 39 13 +26
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 19
12 3 4 45 17 +28
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
37 19
11 4 4 35 25 +10
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
36 19
11 3 5 41 19 +22
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 19
11 3 5 38 23 +15
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 19
10 3 6 41 22 +19
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
32 19
10 2 7 39 22 +17
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
29 19
9 2 8 56 31 +25
13
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
29 19
8 5 6 37 33 +4
14
Asenovets
Asenovets
29 19
8 5 6 31 28 +3
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 19
9 1 9 31 38 -7
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
27 19
8 3 8 28 31 -3
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 19
7 3 9 25 41 -16
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
23 19
7 2 10 28 41 -13
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
21 19
6 3 10 25 36 -11
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 19
5 1 13 16 33 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
48 19
16 0 3 44 14 +30
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
44 19
13 5 1 54 24 +30
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
42 19
13 3 3 30 11 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 19
9 5 5 28 24 +4
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 19
9 3 7 34 25 +9
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 19
7 5 7 31 28 +3
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 19
6 6 7 21 27 -6
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 19
7 2 10 19 28 -9
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
21 19
7 0 12 25 46 -21
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 19
6 1 12 28 45 -17
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
16 19
3 7 9 24 46 -22
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 19
4 3 12 26 37 -11
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 19
4 3 12 26 40 -14
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
11 19
3 2 14 22 42 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 19
3 2 14 28 60 -32
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 19
1 7 11 16 34 -18
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 19
1 4 14 14 86 -72
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 19
2 0 17 15 68 -53
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 19
1 1 17 10 75 -65
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 19
1 0 18 11 57 -46
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V S V V
97 38
31 4 3 78 29 +49
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V S S V V
80 38
25 5 8 68 39 +29
3
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
V S V S V
67 38
20 7 11 70 52 +18
4
Vihren
Vihren
V S V S S
66 38
20 6 12 66 46 +20
5
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
P S S V S
58 38
16 10 12 52 47 +5
6
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
P V V P P
56 38
16 8 14 61 51 +10
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V S V P S
52 38
16 4 18 58 61 -3
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
P V S S P
50 38
13 11 14 63 62 +1
9
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V V V V S
49 38
14 7 17 57 55 +2
10
Bansko
Bansko
V S V P V
48 38
13 9 16 50 54 -4
11
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
P V V S V
48 38
13 9 16 50 46 +4
12
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
S P V P S
47 38
12 11 15 30 35 -5
13
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
P S S S P
46 38
12 10 16 53 53 0
14
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
P V S P V
46 38
13 7 18 54 64 -10
15
Oborishte
Oborishte
S V S V V
46 38
13 7 18 58 75 -17
16
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
V P P P P
45 38
10 15 13 48 50 -2
17
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
S V V V V
45 38
13 6 19 37 55 -18
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
S P S V S
43 38
11 10 17 40 63 -23
19
Hebar II
Hebar II
S V S S S
33 38
9 6 23 35 63 -28
20
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
S S S S S
0 38
13 2 23 46 74 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
50 19
16 2 1 42 13 +29
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
48 19
15 3 1 39 14 +25
3
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
42 19
13 3 3 42 22 +20
4
Vihren
Vihren
42 19
13 3 3 37 17 +20
5
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
35 19
10 5 4 27 15 +12
6
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
34 19
9 7 3 27 16 +11
7
Bansko
Bansko
34 19
10 4 5 30 20 +10
8
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
33 19
10 3 6 33 32 +1
9
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
31 19
8 7 4 40 26 +14
10
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
31 19
9 4 6 32 24 +8
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
30 19
9 3 7 39 28 +11
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
30 19
9 3 7 33 28 +5
13
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
30 19
9 3 7 30 25 +5
14
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
30 19
9 3 7 23 22 +1
15
Oborishte
Oborishte
28 20
8 4 8 35 29 +6
16
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
26 19
7 5 7 29 22 +7
17
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
26 19
7 5 7 21 25 -4
18
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
25 19
8 1 10 25 32 -7
19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
24 19
6 6 7 18 17 +1
20
Hebar II
Hebar II
21 18
6 3 9 21 24 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
47 19
15 2 2 36 16 +20
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
32 19
10 2 7 29 25 +4
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
27 19
7 6 6 20 23 -3
4
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
26 19
7 5 7 22 23 -1
5
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
25 19
7 4 8 28 30 -2
6
Vihren
Vihren
24 19
7 3 9 29 29 0
7
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
23 19
6 5 8 12 18 -6
8
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
22 19
7 1 11 25 33 -8
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
20 19
5 5 9 24 31 -7
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
19 19
5 4 10 27 30 -3
11
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
19 19
5 4 10 23 36 -13
12
Oborishte
Oborishte
18 18
5 3 10 23 46 -23
13
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
17 19
4 5 10 19 38 -19
14
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
16 19
5 1 13 21 42 -21
15
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
15 19
4 3 12 14 33 -19
16
Bansko
Bansko
14 19
3 5 11 20 34 -14
17
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
13 19
3 4 12 23 31 -8
18
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
13 19
3 4 12 21 32 -11
19
Hebar II
Hebar II
12 20
3 3 14 14 39 -25
20
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
11 19
1 8 10 21 34 -13
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Nordest
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V S V V P
61 26
19 4 3 69 16 +53
2
Fratria
Fratria
V V V P V
61 26
19 4 3 71 20 +51
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V S V V V
58 26
18 4 4 52 19 +33
4
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V V V V V
56 26
16 8 2 49 17 +32
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
S S V V V
53 26
17 2 7 54 31 +23
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
S V S V V
50 26
16 2 8 66 27 +39
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
S V S S S
35 26
11 2 13 48 45 +3
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
S V S V S
34 26
10 4 12 36 50 -14
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
V S V S S
33 26
9 6 11 40 45 -5
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
S S S V S
25 26
7 4 15 36 58 -22
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
S V V S S
19 26
4 7 15 26 54 -28
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
V S S S S
16 26
4 4 18 26 64 -38
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
V S S S S
11 26
2 5 19 22 73 -51
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
S S S S V
6 26
2 0 24 10 86 -76
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
35 13
11 2 0 47 10 +37
2
Fratria
Fratria
34 13
11 1 1 42 8 +34
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
34 13
11 1 1 31 6 +25
4
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
31 13
10 1 2 44 8 +36
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
30 13
10 0 3 33 12 +21
6
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
26 13
7 5 1 29 11 +18
7
Dorostol
Dorostol
23 13
7 2 4 20 19 +1
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
21 13
7 0 6 27 19 +8
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
20 13
5 5 3 28 22 +6
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
18 13
5 3 5 24 20 +4
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
11 13
2 5 6 10 19 -9
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
11 13
3 2 8 14 27 -13
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
7 13
2 1 10 9 29 -20
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
6 13
2 0 11 5 32 -27
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
30 13
9 3 1 20 6 +14
2
Fratria
Fratria
27 13
8 3 2 29 12 +17
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
26 13
8 2 3 22 6 +16
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
24 13
7 3 3 21 13 +8
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
23 13
7 2 4 21 19 +2
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
19 13
6 1 6 22 19 +3
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
14 13
4 2 7 21 26 -5
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 13
4 1 8 12 23 -11
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
11 13
3 2 8 16 31 -15
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 13
2 2 9 16 35 -19
11
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
7 13
2 1 10 12 38 -26
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
5 13
1 2 10 12 37 -25
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 13
0 4 9 13 44 -31
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 13
0 0 13 5 54 -49
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Noroeste
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
V V V V V
82 28
27 1 0 93 14 +79
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V V V V V
68 28
22 2 4 66 13 +53
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
P V S V V
61 28
19 4 5 69 22 +47
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V P P V V
54 28
16 6 6 58 32 +26
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
S V S V S
50 28
15 5 8 58 46 +12
6
Etar II
Etar II
V S V S S
44 28
14 2 12 49 42 +7
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
P V S V V
35 28
10 5 13 45 44 +1
8
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V S P S V
31 28
9 4 15 43 70 -27
9
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
V S S S S
29 28
8 5 15 40 64 -24
10
Drenovets
Drenovets
S P V V P
29 28
8 5 15 35 63 -28
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
S S V S P
26 28
8 2 18 45 75 -30
12
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
S V S V S
26 28
7 5 16 31 50 -19
13
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
S V V S S
22 28
6 4 18 36 53 -17
14
Partizan
Partizan
S S S S S
16 28
5 1 22 26 80 -54
15
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
S S S S S
0 28
10 1 17 28 54 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
40 14
13 1 0 50 5 +45
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
39 14
13 0 1 40 6 +34
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
34 14
11 1 2 37 8 +29
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
32 14
10 2 2 30 11 +19
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
30 14
9 3 2 30 22 +8
6
Etar II
Etar II
28 14
9 1 4 31 15 +16
7
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
23 14
7 2 5 19 16 +3
8
Drenovets
Drenovets
22 14
6 4 4 29 29 0
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
22 14
7 1 6 26 28 -2
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
18 14
5 3 6 26 30 -4
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
17 14
5 2 7 28 26 +2
12
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 14
5 1 8 16 26 -10
13
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
15 14
4 3 7 23 23 0
14
Partizan
Partizan
15 14
5 0 9 20 30 -10
15
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 17 25 -8
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv GO
42 14
14 0 0 43 9 +34
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
29 14
9 2 3 26 7 +19
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
27 14
8 3 3 32 14 +18
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
22 14
6 4 4 28 21 +7
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
20 14
6 2 6 28 24 +4
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
20 14
6 2 6 22 21 +1
7
Etar II
Etar II
16 14
5 1 8 18 27 -9
8
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 14
5 0 9 12 28 -16
9
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 19 28 -9
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
11 14
3 2 9 14 34 -20
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
9 14
2 3 9 17 42 -25
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
9 14
3 0 11 17 49 -32
13
Drenovets
Drenovets
7 14
2 1 11 6 34 -28
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
3 14
0 3 11 12 34 -22
15
Partizan
Partizan
1 14
0 1 13 6 50 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31