Topklasse

Giornata 34

Topklasse
nl

Classifica Topklasse 2024

Classifica Giornata 34

Grupo A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
S V S V V
66 34
21 3 10 92 53 +39
2
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
S V V S V
63 34
19 6 9 72 43 +29
3
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
P S P V S
59 34
16 11 7 68 40 +28
4
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
V S V S V
57 34
17 6 11 63 43 +20
5
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
V V S S S
56 34
18 2 14 81 66 +15
6
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
S P V S V
54 34
14 12 8 62 47 +15
7
DOVO
DOVO
P V S V S
52 34
14 10 10 62 45 +17
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
V V P V S
52 34
14 10 10 60 53 +7
9
DVS'33
DVS'33
P V V V P
48 34
14 6 14 61 42 +19
10
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V S V S P
48 34
14 6 14 60 62 -2
11
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
P S S V V
48 34
13 9 12 57 62 -5
12
VVSB
VVSB
P V V V S
47 34
14 5 15 62 67 -5
13
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
V S V V P
47 34
14 5 15 49 54 -5
14
Urk
Urk
P S S S V
45 34
12 9 13 56 73 -17
15
Staphorst
Staphorst
S P V V P
44 34
13 5 16 56 64 -8
16
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
V S S S S
33 34
10 3 21 45 87 -42
17
Kampong
Kampong
S P S S V
25 34
6 7 21 44 70 -26
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
S P S S S
14 34
3 5 26 29 108 -79
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
41 17
13 2 2 54 21 +33
2
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
38 17
12 2 3 46 28 +18
3
DOVO
DOVO
37 17
11 4 2 42 20 +22
4
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
36 17
11 3 3 41 22 +19
5
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
34 17
10 4 3 36 16 +20
6
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
34 17
9 7 1 37 18 +19
7
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
31 17
8 7 2 32 20 +12
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
29 17
8 5 4 31 22 +9
9
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
29 17
9 2 6 31 28 +3
10
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
28 17
8 4 5 29 22 +7
11
Staphorst
Staphorst
27 17
8 3 6 28 25 +3
12
VVSB
VVSB
27 17
9 0 8 40 39 +1
13
DVS'33
DVS'33
24 17
7 3 7 37 25 +12
14
Urk
Urk
23 17
7 2 8 31 40 -9
15
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
22 17
6 4 7 26 27 -1
16
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
17 17
5 2 10 22 38 -16
17
Kampong
Kampong
12 17
3 3 11 17 27 -10
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
12 17
3 3 11 14 47 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
27 17
8 3 6 31 21 +10
2
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
25 17
7 4 6 31 22 +9
3
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
25 17
8 1 8 38 32 +6
4
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
25 17
8 1 8 23 27 -4
5
DVS'33
DVS'33
24 17
7 3 7 24 17 +7
6
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
23 17
6 5 6 30 27 +3
7
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
23 17
7 2 8 27 27 0
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
23 17
6 5 6 29 31 -2
9
Urk
Urk
22 17
5 7 5 25 33 -8
10
VVSB
VVSB
20 17
5 5 7 22 28 -6
11
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
20 17
6 2 9 31 40 -9
12
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
19 17
4 7 6 26 34 -8
13
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
18 17
6 0 11 35 38 -3
14
Staphorst
Staphorst
17 17
5 2 10 28 39 -11
15
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
16 17
5 1 11 23 49 -26
16
DOVO
DOVO
15 17
3 6 8 20 25 -5
17
Kampong
Kampong
13 17
3 4 10 27 43 -16
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
2 17
0 2 15 15 61 -46
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
S V P V V
71 34
22 5 7 76 37 +39
2
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
S V P P V
69 34
20 9 5 70 32 +38
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
V V V V P
67 34
20 7 7 67 35 +32
4
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
V V P S P
61 34
17 10 7 67 33 +34
5
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
S V V V V
61 34
18 7 9 56 36 +20
6
Gemert
Gemert
S V V S V
58 34
17 7 10 64 62 +2
7
Meerssen
Meerssen
V S S V V
56 34
16 8 10 71 52 +19
8
TOGB
TOGB
V S V S P
50 34
16 2 16 47 43 +4
9
Hoek
Hoek
V V V S S
47 34
13 8 13 73 53 +20
10
UNA
UNA
S S S V S
47 34
13 8 13 50 46 +4
11
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
S V P S S
47 34
15 2 17 62 64 -2
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
V S P S S
47 34
13 8 13 45 48 -3
13
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
V P S V P
36 34
8 12 14 55 70 -15
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
S S S S V
36 34
10 6 18 47 70 -23
15
AWC
AWC
S S P P S
30 34
8 7 19 28 66 -38
16
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
V S V V S
29 34
8 5 21 40 64 -24
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
S S S S S
26 34
7 5 22 29 79 -50
18
Baronie
Baronie
S P S V V
20 34
6 2 26 34 91 -57
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
AWC
AWC: -1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
38 17
12 2 3 42 16 +26
2
Meerssen
Meerssen
37 17
11 4 2 44 20 +24
3
TOGB
TOGB
37 17
12 1 4 30 10 +20
4
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
36 17
11 3 3 33 15 +18
5
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
35 17
11 2 4 38 23 +15
6
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
34 17
10 4 3 35 16 +19
7
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
34 17
9 7 1 31 13 +18
8
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
33 17
11 0 6 39 27 +12
9
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
32 17
9 5 3 28 17 +11
10
Gemert
Gemert
30 17
9 3 5 36 29 +7
11
UNA
UNA
28 17
8 4 5 27 19 +8
12
Hoek
Hoek
22 17
6 4 7 33 25 +8
13
OSS '20
OSS '20
21 17
6 3 8 27 37 -10
14
AWC
AWC
20 17
6 2 9 15 28 -13
15
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
19 17
5 4 8 23 26 -3
16
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
15 17
4 3 10 20 41 -21
17
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
14 17
2 8 7 25 37 -12
18
Baronie
Baronie
9 17
3 0 14 14 42 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
AWC
AWC: -1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
35 17
10 5 2 35 16 +19
2
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
33 17
10 3 4 34 21 +13
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
32 17
9 5 3 29 12 +17
4
Gemert
Gemert
28 17
8 4 5 28 33 -5
5
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
27 17
8 3 6 36 20 +16
6
Hoek
Hoek
25 17
7 4 6 40 28 +12
7
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
25 17
7 4 6 23 21 +2
8
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
22 17
6 4 7 30 33 -3
9
UNA
UNA
19 17
5 4 8 23 27 -4
10
Meerssen
Meerssen
19 17
5 4 8 27 32 -5
11
OSS '20
OSS '20
15 17
4 3 10 20 33 -13
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
15 17
4 3 10 17 31 -14
13
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
14 17
4 2 11 23 37 -14
14
TOGB
TOGB
13 17
4 1 12 17 33 -16
15
AWC
AWC
11 17
2 5 10 13 38 -25
16
Baronie
Baronie
11 17
3 2 12 20 49 -29
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
11 17
3 2 12 9 38 -29
18
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
10 17
3 1 13 17 38 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
AWC
AWC: -1
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
AWC
AWC: -1
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
AWC
AWC: -1