Tercera División Futsal

Giornata 30

Tercera División Futsal
es

Classifica Tercera División Futsal 2018

Classifica Giornata 30

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Isur La Font Magica A
Isur La Font Magica A
V V V V V
73 29
-1
23 4 2 143 91 +52
2
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
V V V V V
71 30
23 2 5 152 83 +69
3
Broncesval Montcada A
Broncesval Montcada A
S V S S V
55 30
17 4 9 144 112 +32
4
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
S S V S V
52 30
15 7 8 132 100 +32
5
Montsant FS
Montsant FS
V S V V V
51 29
-1
16 3 10 98 99 -1
6
Vacarisses A
Vacarisses A
V S S V S
45 30
13 6 11 118 116 +2
7
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
S V S V V
42 29
-1
13 3 13 111 105 +6
8
Arrels Aefs A
Arrels Aefs A
P S V V V
42 28
-2
12 6 10 121 119 +2
9
Estel Vallseca A
Estel Vallseca A
V V S S S
40 29
-1
12 4 13 117 111 +6
10
Arrahona FSC
Arrahona FSC
P S V S V
39 30
12 3 15 122 128 -6
11
Sant Joan de Vilassar
Sant Joan de Vilassar
S V V S S
36 27
-3
10 6 11 91 78 +13
12
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
V S V S S
34 30
11 1 18 133 182 -49
13
Sant Cugat A
Sant Cugat A
P V S V S
30 30
9 3 18 92 110 -18
14
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
S V S V S
30 30
10 0 20 100 122 -22
15
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
S S S S S
22 30
6 4 20 105 149 -44
16
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
P S S S S
12 29
-1
2 6 21 75 149 -74
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
39 15
13 0 2 79 37 +42
2
Isur La Font Magica A
Isur La Font Magica A
38 15
12 2 1 73 50 +23
3
Broncesval Montcada A
Broncesval Montcada A
32 15
10 2 3 76 49 +27
4
Montsant FS
Montsant FS
31 14
10 1 3 51 42 +9
5
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
30 15
10 0 5 82 75 +7
6
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
28 15
9 1 5 59 45 +14
7
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
27 15
8 3 4 71 46 +25
8
Vacarisses A
Vacarisses A
27 15
8 3 4 63 53 +10
9
Arrels Aefs A
Arrels Aefs A
26 15
7 5 3 69 63 +6
10
Estel Vallseca A
Estel Vallseca A
25 15
7 4 4 62 47 +15
11
Arrahona FSC
Arrahona FSC
23 15
7 2 6 66 60 +6
12
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
21 15
7 0 8 56 56 0
13
Sant Cugat A
Sant Cugat A
20 15
6 2 7 59 48 +11
14
Sant Joan de Vilassar
Sant Joan de Vilassar
18 12
5 3 4 49 34 +15
15
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
14 15
4 2 9 50 68 -18
16
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
4 14
1 1 12 38 78 -40
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Isur La Font Magica A
Isur La Font Magica A
35 14
11 2 1 70 41 +29
2
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
32 15
10 2 3 73 46 +27
3
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
Fundació Esportiva Grama A
25 15
7 4 4 61 54 +7
4
Broncesval Montcada A
Broncesval Montcada A
23 15
7 2 6 68 63 +5
5
Montsant FS
Montsant FS
20 15
6 2 7 47 57 -10
6
Sant Joan de Vilassar
Sant Joan de Vilassar
18 15
5 3 7 42 44 -2
7
Vacarisses A
Vacarisses A
18 15
5 3 7 55 63 -8
8
Arrels Aefs A
Arrels Aefs A
16 13
5 1 7 52 56 -4
9
Arrahona FSC
Arrahona FSC
16 15
5 1 9 56 68 -12
10
Estel Vallseca A
Estel Vallseca A
15 14
5 0 9 55 64 -9
11
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
Spall Ciutat de Mataró A
14 14
4 2 8 52 60 -8
12
Sant Cugat A
Sant Cugat A
10 15
3 1 11 33 62 -29
13
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
9 15
3 0 12 44 66 -22
14
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
Futsal Llic‡a D'amunt A
8 15
2 2 11 55 81 -26
15
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
Farmacia Yanguela Castellar
8 15
1 5 9 37 71 -34
16
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
4 15
1 1 13 51 107 -56
Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lamsauto Lleida
Lamsauto Lleida
V V V V S
66 28
-1
21 3 4 183 122 +61
2
Penya Esplugues A
Penya Esplugues A
V V P V S
65 29
21 2 6 150 78 +72
3
Sala 5 Martorell
Sala 5 Martorell
V V S S V
51 28
-1
16 3 9 132 82 +50
4
Les Corts Esportiu FS
Les Corts Esportiu FS
P S P V V
51 29
15 6 8 108 79 +29
5
Sant Sadurni
Sant Sadurni
S S S P P
49 28
-1
15 4 9 125 92 +33
6
Alcoletge Club FS
Alcoletge Club FS
P S V V S
48 29
15 3 11 151 127 +24
7
Trepovi Solsona A
Trepovi Solsona A
V S V V V
47 28
-1
15 2 11 103 92 +11
8
Jesus Maria CE
Jesus Maria CE
P V V S S
43 28
-1
13 4 11 127 116 +11
9
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
S P V P V
40 26
-3
12 4 10 120 101 +19
10
Aecs L'Hospitalet
Aecs L'Hospitalet
P P P V S
34 28
-1
9 7 12 112 132 -20
11
Molins 99
Molins 99
V S S S P
34 28
-1
10 4 14 94 125 -31
12
Sant Julia A
Sant Julia A
V V V S V
29 27
-2
9 2 16 94 106 -12
13
Esparreguera CFS
Esparreguera CFS
S S S S V
26 27
-2
8 2 17 91 127 -36
14
La Sentiu A
La Sentiu A
S V S S V
26 28
-1
8 2 18 98 160 -62
15
Flower Agramunt A
Flower Agramunt A
S S S S S
2 28
-1
0 2 26 54 173 -119
16
Platense Segur de Calafell
Platense Segur de Calafell
S S S S S
0 5
-24
0 0 5 9 39 -30
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lamsauto Lleida
Lamsauto Lleida
42 14
14 0 0 97 47 +50
2
Penya Esplugues A
Penya Esplugues A
40 15
13 1 1 88 28 +60
3
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
28 13
9 1 3 70 38 +32
4
Trepovi Solsona A
Trepovi Solsona A
28 14
9 1 4 59 46 +13
5
Alcoletge Club FS
Alcoletge Club FS
27 15
9 0 6 96 66 +30
6
Sant Sadurni
Sant Sadurni
27 14
8 3 3 65 40 +25
7
Les Corts Esportiu FS
Les Corts Esportiu FS
26 14
8 2 4 55 36 +19
8
Sala 5 Martorell
Sala 5 Martorell
25 14
8 1 5 64 39 +25
9
Jesus Maria CE
Jesus Maria CE
25 14
7 4 3 70 59 +11
10
Molins 99
Molins 99
24 14
7 3 4 52 57 -5
11
La Sentiu A
La Sentiu A
22 14
7 1 6 58 56 +2
12
Aecs L'Hospitalet
Aecs L'Hospitalet
19 14
5 4 5 63 67 -4
13
Sant Julia A
Sant Julia A
16 13
5 1 7 51 49 +2
14
Esparreguera CFS
Esparreguera CFS
14 13
4 2 7 47 57 -10
15
Flower Agramunt A
Flower Agramunt A
1 14
0 1 13 30 77 -47
16
Platense Segur de Calafell
Platense Segur de Calafell
0 3
0 0 3 5 19 -14
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sala 5 Martorell
Sala 5 Martorell
26 14
8 2 4 68 43 +25
2
Penya Esplugues A
Penya Esplugues A
25 14
8 1 5 62 50 +12
3
Les Corts Esportiu FS
Les Corts Esportiu FS
25 15
7 4 4 53 43 +10
4
Lamsauto Lleida
Lamsauto Lleida
24 14
7 3 4 86 75 +11
5
Sant Sadurni
Sant Sadurni
22 14
7 1 6 60 52 +8
6
Alcoletge Club FS
Alcoletge Club FS
21 14
6 3 5 55 61 -6
7
Trepovi Solsona A
Trepovi Solsona A
19 14
6 1 7 44 46 -2
8
Jesus Maria CE
Jesus Maria CE
18 14
6 0 8 57 57 0
9
Aecs L'Hospitalet
Aecs L'Hospitalet
15 14
4 3 7 49 65 -16
10
Sant Julia A
Sant Julia A
13 14
4 1 9 43 57 -14
11
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
Sant Esteve Sesrovires C A
12 13
3 3 7 50 63 -13
12
Esparreguera CFS
Esparreguera CFS
12 14
4 0 10 44 70 -26
13
Molins 99
Molins 99
10 14
3 1 10 42 68 -26
14
La Sentiu A
La Sentiu A
4 14
1 1 12 40 104 -64
15
Flower Agramunt A
Flower Agramunt A
1 14
0 1 13 24 96 -72
16
Platense Segur de Calafell
Platense Segur de Calafell
0 2
0 0 2 4 20 -16
Gruppo 5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FS Boal 1999
FS Boal 1999
V V V V P
74 30
24 2 4 161 78 +83
2
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
V V S S V
70 30
22 4 4 161 101 +60
3
Congelados Egea
Congelados Egea
V S V V V
64 30
20 4 6 136 71 +65
4
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
P P V V S
56 30
17 5 8 132 95 +37
5
Corigos A
Corigos A
V V P P V
50 30
15 5 10 163 138 +25
6
Amigos Soto Barco
Amigos Soto Barco
S S S S V
50 30
14 8 8 105 93 +12
7
5 AS Futsal A
5 AS Futsal A
S S S P V
45 30
14 3 13 144 155 -11
8
Les Campes de Siero
Les Campes de Siero
V P V V S
40 30
12 4 14 135 149 -14
9
Avv El Candil A
Avv El Candil A
S S P S V
39 30
11 6 13 95 93 +2
10
Gijon Playas
Gijon Playas
P P V P V
38 30
11 5 14 114 138 -24
11
Villa de Candas A
Villa de Candas A
V P S P S
34 30
10 4 16 104 111 -7
12
Restaurante Michem
Restaurante Michem
S S P V P
31 30
8 7 15 111 139 -28
13
Grado
Grado
S V P S S
31 30
9 4 17 127 163 -36
14
Txamon Oviedo
Txamon Oviedo
S S V S S
23 30
6 5 19 88 131 -43
15
Marino de As Figueiras
Marino de As Figueiras
P V S V S
20 30
6 2 22 69 130 -61
16
Monsacro Mostayal
Monsacro Mostayal
P V S S S
19 30
5 4 21 91 151 -60
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FS Boal 1999
FS Boal 1999
39 15
13 0 2 76 25 +51
2
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
35 15
11 2 2 90 54 +36
3
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
34 15
11 1 3 75 40 +35
4
Congelados Egea
Congelados Egea
32 15
10 2 3 66 37 +29
5
Amigos Soto Barco
Amigos Soto Barco
26 15
7 5 3 48 38 +10
6
Gijon Playas
Gijon Playas
26 15
8 2 5 64 58 +6
7
Corigos A
Corigos A
25 15
7 4 4 88 72 +16
8
5 AS Futsal A
5 AS Futsal A
23 15
7 2 6 66 70 -4
9
Avv El Candil A
Avv El Candil A
21 15
6 3 6 55 47 +8
10
Les Campes de Siero
Les Campes de Siero
20 15
6 2 7 73 75 -2
11
Villa de Candas A
Villa de Candas A
19 15
6 1 8 57 56 +1
12
Restaurante Michem
Restaurante Michem
17 15
5 2 8 61 69 -8
13
Marino de As Figueiras
Marino de As Figueiras
16 15
5 1 9 42 53 -11
14
Grado
Grado
15 15
4 3 8 68 91 -23
15
Monsacro Mostayal
Monsacro Mostayal
9 15
2 3 10 43 68 -25
16
Txamon Oviedo
Txamon Oviedo
6 15
1 3 11 43 68 -25
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FS Boal 1999
FS Boal 1999
35 15
11 2 2 85 53 +32
2
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro
35 15
11 2 2 71 47 +24
3
Congelados Egea
Congelados Egea
32 15
10 2 3 70 34 +36
4
Corigos A
Corigos A
25 15
8 1 6 75 66 +9
5
Amigos Soto Barco
Amigos Soto Barco
24 15
7 3 5 57 55 +2
6
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
La Aldea Futbol Sala A
22 15
6 4 5 57 55 +2
7
5 AS Futsal A
5 AS Futsal A
22 15
7 1 7 78 85 -7
8
Les Campes de Siero
Les Campes de Siero
20 15
6 2 7 62 74 -12
9
Avv El Candil A
Avv El Candil A
18 15
5 3 7 40 46 -6
10
Txamon Oviedo
Txamon Oviedo
17 15
5 2 8 45 63 -18
11
Grado
Grado
16 15
5 1 9 59 72 -13
12
Villa de Candas A
Villa de Candas A
15 15
4 3 8 47 55 -8
13
Restaurante Michem
Restaurante Michem
14 15
3 5 7 50 70 -20
14
Gijon Playas
Gijon Playas
12 15
3 3 9 50 80 -30
15
Monsacro Mostayal
Monsacro Mostayal
10 15
3 1 11 48 83 -35
16
Marino de As Figueiras
Marino de As Figueiras
4 15
1 1 13 27 77 -50
Gruppo 8
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sala Ourense 2014
Sala Ourense 2014
V V V V V
78 30
25 3 2 126 65 +61
2
A Estrada Futsal
A Estrada Futsal
V V S V P
65 30
21 2 7 144 88 +56
3
Pazos de Borben
Pazos de Borben
V S S V V
63 30
20 3 7 148 99 +49
4
Vilalba FS
Vilalba FS
V S V V P
58 30
19 1 10 120 100 +20
5
Sport Sala FS
Sport Sala FS
S V S P S
52 30
15 7 8 152 114 +38
6
Talleres Abc Coruxo
Talleres Abc Coruxo
V S S S V
46 30
13 7 10 100 73 +27
7
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
V P V S V
45 30
13 6 11 130 138 -8
8
Ribeira
Ribeira
V P P S S
44 30
11 11 8 104 106 -2
9
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
S S V S S
39 30
12 3 15 106 120 -14
10
Campito Chapela
Campito Chapela
S S V V P
36 30
10 6 14 119 147 -28
11
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
S V V P V
34 30
10 4 16 79 99 -20
12
Santiago Futsal B
Santiago Futsal B
V V V V P
32 30
9 5 16 75 86 -11
13
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
S S S V S
29 30
9 2 19 107 133 -26
14
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
S V S S S
25 30
8 1 21 109 149 -40
15
Gri Carballiño FS
Gri Carballiño FS
S P P S V
20 30
5 5 20 97 172 -75
16
Club Polideportivo Casas
Club Polideportivo Casas
S P S S S
18 30
4 6 20 106 133 -27
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sala Ourense 2014
Sala Ourense 2014
43 15
14 1 0 71 32 +39
2
A Estrada Futsal
A Estrada Futsal
38 15
12 2 1 79 39 +40
3
Pazos de Borben
Pazos de Borben
34 15
11 1 3 79 47 +32
4
Sport Sala FS
Sport Sala FS
32 15
9 5 1 73 44 +29
5
Vilalba FS
Vilalba FS
30 15
10 0 5 61 56 +5
6
Talleres Abc Coruxo
Talleres Abc Coruxo
28 15
8 4 3 56 36 +20
7
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
28 15
9 1 5 52 41 +11
8
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
26 15
8 2 5 66 74 -8
9
Ribeira
Ribeira
25 15
6 7 2 66 49 +17
10
Campito Chapela
Campito Chapela
23 15
7 2 6 56 64 -8
11
Santiago Futsal B
Santiago Futsal B
20 15
6 2 7 39 35 +4
12
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
19 15
6 1 8 40 48 -8
13
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
17 15
5 2 8 66 62 +4
14
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
13 15
4 1 10 58 80 -22
15
Gri Carballiño FS
Gri Carballiño FS
12 15
3 3 9 55 88 -33
16
Club Polideportivo Casas
Club Polideportivo Casas
11 15
3 2 10 53 57 -4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sala Ourense 2014
Sala Ourense 2014
35 15
11 2 2 55 33 +22
2
Pazos de Borben
Pazos de Borben
29 15
9 2 4 69 52 +17
3
Vilalba FS
Vilalba FS
28 15
9 1 5 59 44 +15
4
A Estrada Futsal
A Estrada Futsal
27 15
9 0 6 65 49 +16
5
Sport Sala FS
Sport Sala FS
20 15
6 2 7 79 70 +9
6
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
Santa Isabel Futbol Sala
19 15
5 4 6 64 64 0
7
Ribeira
Ribeira
19 15
5 4 6 38 57 -19
8
Talleres Abc Coruxo
Talleres Abc Coruxo
18 15
5 3 7 44 37 +7
9
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
15 15
4 3 8 39 51 -12
10
Campito Chapela
Campito Chapela
13 15
3 4 8 63 83 -20
11
Santiago Futsal B
Santiago Futsal B
12 15
3 3 9 36 51 -15
12
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
Fsf Villa de Cee Clínica A
12 15
4 0 11 51 69 -18
13
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
Ad Fs Bueu Futsal
12 15
4 0 11 41 71 -30
14
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
Rececende Superti A Ponteno
11 15
3 2 10 54 79 -25
15
Gri Carballiño FS
Gri Carballiño FS
8 15
2 2 11 42 84 -42
16
Club Polideportivo Casas
Club Polideportivo Casas
7 15
1 4 10 53 76 -23
Gruppo 9
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Puertas Deyma Fs
Puertas Deyma Fs
S P V V S
61 27
-1
19 4 4 134 89 +45
2
Segosala
Segosala
V V S V V
56 28
18 2 8 154 102 +52
3
El Espinar Arlequin
El Espinar Arlequin
S V V V V
53 28
17 2 9 167 131 +36
4
Racing Cuéllar
Racing Cuéllar
P S P V V
50 27
-1
16 2 9 135 87 +48
5
Coyanza
Coyanza
V P V S V
46 27
-1
14 4 9 120 90 +30
6
Tsacianiegu
Tsacianiegu
S P S V S
44 27
-1
12 8 7 101 87 +14
7
Sani 2000
Sani 2000
S V S V V
44 28
13 5 10 109 107 +2
8
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
P V V V S
42 27
-1
12 6 9 134 137 -3
9
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
V V P S V
40 28
12 4 12 114 106 +8
10
Cistierna
Cistierna
V P V S S
40 28
12 4 12 102 109 -7
11
Medinense Loyu 2000
Medinense Loyu 2000
S P V P S
34 28
10 4 14 108 125 -17
12
Tierno Galván
Tierno Galván
S P S S V
30 28
9 3 16 101 130 -29
13
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
V S P S V
29 27
-1
7 8 12 117 132 -15
14
CD Tres Columnas
CD Tres Columnas
V S S P S
15 28
4 3 21 101 145 -44
15
FS San Jose
FS San Jose
S S S S S
7 28
2 1 25 101 221 -120
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
El Espinar Arlequin
El Espinar Arlequin
37 14
12 1 1 95 55 +40
2
Puertas Deyma Fs
Puertas Deyma Fs
37 13
12 1 0 78 41 +37
3
Segosala
Segosala
34 14
11 1 2 85 44 +41
4
Racing Cuéllar
Racing Cuéllar
32 14
10 2 2 76 36 +40
5
Tsacianiegu
Tsacianiegu
29 13
8 5 0 59 32 +27
6
Coyanza
Coyanza
28 14
9 1 4 69 37 +32
7
Medinense Loyu 2000
Medinense Loyu 2000
25 14
8 1 5 64 55 +9
8
Sani 2000
Sani 2000
24 14
7 3 4 61 46 +15
9
Cistierna
Cistierna
24 14
7 3 4 66 55 +11
10
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
23 13
7 2 4 61 48 +13
11
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
23 14
6 5 3 75 68 +7
12
Tierno Galván
Tierno Galván
21 14
7 0 7 52 57 -5
13
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
20 14
6 2 6 65 52 +13
14
CD Tres Columnas
CD Tres Columnas
8 14
2 2 10 44 67 -23
15
FS San Jose
FS San Jose
4 14
1 1 12 56 99 -43
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Puertas Deyma Fs
Puertas Deyma Fs
24 14
7 3 4 56 48 +8
2
Segosala
Segosala
22 14
7 1 6 69 58 +11
3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
20 14
6 2 6 49 54 -5
4
Sani 2000
Sani 2000
20 14
6 2 6 48 61 -13
5
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
19 14
5 4 5 73 89 -16
6
Racing Cuéllar
Racing Cuéllar
18 13
6 0 7 59 51 +8
7
Coyanza
Coyanza
18 13
5 3 5 51 53 -2
8
El Espinar Arlequin
El Espinar Arlequin
16 14
5 1 8 72 76 -4
9
Cistierna
Cistierna
16 14
5 1 8 36 54 -18
10
Tsacianiegu
Tsacianiegu
15 14
4 3 7 42 55 -13
11
Tierno Galván
Tierno Galván
9 14
2 3 9 49 73 -24
12
Medinense Loyu 2000
Medinense Loyu 2000
9 14
2 3 9 44 70 -26
13
CD Tres Columnas
CD Tres Columnas
7 14
2 1 11 57 78 -21
14
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
6 13
1 3 9 42 64 -22
15
FS San Jose
FS San Jose
3 14
1 0 13 45 122 -77
Gruppo 10
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
V V V V V
76 30
25 1 4 152 56 +96
2
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
S S S V V
68 30
22 2 6 129 72 +57
3
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
V S V V P
64 30
20 4 6 146 70 +76
4
Zarapak Tauste
Zarapak Tauste
V V V V P
63 30
19 6 5 125 74 +51
5
Seat Peña La Murga
Seat Peña La Murga
S S V S V
57 30
18 3 9 124 92 +32
6
Industrial Bial Caspe
Industrial Bial Caspe
V V V V V
55 30
17 4 9 122 103 +19
7
Exea
Exea
V S V S S
54 30
16 6 8 117 88 +29
8
Wikys Gelsa
Wikys Gelsa
V V V S V
46 30
14 4 12 103 94 +9
9
Zalba Caldú Utebo
Zalba Caldú Utebo
V V S S S
43 30
13 4 13 110 110 0
10
Zafan
Zafan
S V S V S
35 30
10 5 15 107 108 -1
11
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
V V S V S
30 30
9 3 18 101 138 -37
12
San Jorge
San Jorge
S S S S V
28 30
8 4 18 105 150 -45
13
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
S V S P S
27 30
7 6 17 87 139 -52
14
Mas de las Matas FS
Mas de las Matas FS
S S V S V
26 30
8 2 20 81 125 -44
15
Boca Hijar
Boca Hijar
S S S S S
13 30
3 4 23 74 138 -64
16
Unizar Ebrosala
Unizar Ebrosala
S S S P S
5 30
1 2 27 75 201 -126
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
42 15
14 0 1 79 26 +53
2
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
41 15
13 2 0 81 26 +55
3
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
40 15
13 1 1 72 29 +43
4
Zarapak Tauste
Zarapak Tauste
38 15
12 2 1 72 32 +40
5
Zalba Caldú Utebo
Zalba Caldú Utebo
34 15
11 1 3 63 40 +23
6
Industrial Bial Caspe
Industrial Bial Caspe
34 15
11 1 3 75 53 +22
7
Exea
Exea
30 15
9 3 3 61 38 +23
8
Seat Peña La Murga
Seat Peña La Murga
29 15
9 2 4 62 44 +18
9
Wikys Gelsa
Wikys Gelsa
26 15
8 2 5 53 43 +10
10
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
24 15
8 0 7 63 59 +4
11
Mas de las Matas FS
Mas de las Matas FS
20 15
6 2 7 50 47 +3
12
San Jorge
San Jorge
20 15
6 2 7 56 71 -15
13
Zafan
Zafan
19 15
5 4 6 58 51 +7
14
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
19 15
5 4 6 48 61 -13
15
Boca Hijar
Boca Hijar
9 15
2 3 10 36 68 -32
16
Unizar Ebrosala
Unizar Ebrosala
4 15
1 1 13 37 104 -67
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
Óptica Utebo Sala 2012
34 15
11 1 3 73 30 +43
2
Seat Peña La Murga
Seat Peña La Murga
28 15
9 1 5 62 48 +14
3
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
Asirocla Gestion Alcorisa
28 15
9 1 5 57 43 +14
4
Zarapak Tauste
Zarapak Tauste
25 15
7 4 4 53 42 +11
5
Exea
Exea
24 15
7 3 5 56 50 +6
6
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
Maestrazgo Fs Futsal
23 15
7 2 6 65 44 +21
7
Industrial Bial Caspe
Industrial Bial Caspe
21 15
6 3 6 47 50 -3
8
Wikys Gelsa
Wikys Gelsa
20 15
6 2 7 50 51 -1
9
Zafan
Zafan
16 15
5 1 9 49 57 -8
10
Zalba Caldú Utebo
Zalba Caldú Utebo
9 15
2 3 10 47 70 -23
11
San Jorge
San Jorge
8 15
2 2 11 49 79 -30
12
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
Mediterraneo Innova Fabara
8 15
2 2 11 39 78 -39
13
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
Andorra Polideportivo Futsa
6 15
1 3 11 38 79 -41
14
Mas de las Matas FS
Mas de las Matas FS
6 15
2 0 13 31 78 -47
15
Boca Hijar
Boca Hijar
4 15
1 1 13 38 70 -32
16
Unizar Ebrosala
Unizar Ebrosala
1 15
0 1 14 38 97 -59
Gruppo 13
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Murcia Futsal
Murcia Futsal
V V V P V
61 26
19 4 3 143 85 +58
2
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
V V V P V
59 25
-1
19 2 4 139 75 +64
3
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
V S S V V
55 25
-1
18 1 6 149 74 +75
4
El Puntarron FS
El Puntarron FS
V V V V S
50 26
16 2 8 144 92 +52
5
CD El Palmar FS
CD El Palmar FS
P V V V S
50 26
16 2 8 127 99 +28
6
Campos Del Rio FS
Campos Del Rio FS
V V S V V
46 26
15 1 10 136 120 +16
7
CFS Capuchinos
CFS Capuchinos
V V S V V
36 26
11 3 12 140 90 +50
8
DPM Los Dolores
DPM Los Dolores
S S V S S
32 26
9 5 12 107 97 +10
9
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
S S V S S
32 26
9 5 12 88 83 +5
10
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
S V S V S
31 26
9 4 13 96 141 -45
11
FS Librilla
FS Librilla
V V S S V
24 26
7 3 16 109 179 -70
12
Lorquiplast CD
Lorquiplast CD
S S S V S
23 26
7 2 17 81 121 -40
13
Cieza
Cieza
S S S S S
23 26
7 2 17 70 113 -43
14
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
S V S S S
3 26
1 0 25 54 214 -160
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
30 13
10 0 3 90 38 +52
2
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
30 12
10 0 2 73 31 +42
3
CD El Palmar FS
CD El Palmar FS
30 13
10 0 3 69 45 +24
4
Campos Del Rio FS
Campos Del Rio FS
27 13
9 0 4 68 42 +26
5
Murcia Futsal
Murcia Futsal
27 13
8 3 2 68 42 +26
6
El Puntarron FS
El Puntarron FS
26 13
8 2 3 79 42 +37
7
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
24 13
7 3 3 64 55 +9
8
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
21 13
6 3 4 59 43 +16
9
CFS Capuchinos
CFS Capuchinos
20 13
6 2 5 73 40 +33
10
Lorquiplast CD
Lorquiplast CD
17 13
5 2 6 45 63 -18
11
DPM Los Dolores
DPM Los Dolores
16 13
5 1 7 54 44 +10
12
FS Librilla
FS Librilla
13 13
4 1 8 65 88 -23
13
Cieza
Cieza
10 13
3 1 9 32 49 -17
14
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
3 13
1 0 12 28 94 -66
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Murcia Futsal
Murcia Futsal
34 13
11 1 1 75 43 +32
2
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
29 13
9 2 2 66 44 +22
3
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
Carthago Pavimentos Guillam
25 12
8 1 3 59 36 +23
4
El Puntarron FS
El Puntarron FS
24 13
8 0 5 65 50 +15
5
CD El Palmar FS
CD El Palmar FS
20 13
6 2 5 58 54 +4
6
Campos Del Rio FS
Campos Del Rio FS
19 13
6 1 6 68 78 -10
7
CFS Capuchinos
CFS Capuchinos
16 13
5 1 7 67 50 +17
8
DPM Los Dolores
DPM Los Dolores
16 13
4 4 5 53 53 0
9
Cieza
Cieza
13 13
4 1 8 38 64 -26
10
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
Pacote Fspinatar/bmw
11 13
3 2 8 29 40 -11
11
FS Librilla
FS Librilla
11 13
3 2 8 44 91 -47
12
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
Caravaca Año Jubilar 2017 C
7 13
2 1 10 32 86 -54
13
Lorquiplast CD
Lorquiplast CD
6 13
2 0 11 36 58 -22
14
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
CD 5 Futsal Beniel
0 13
0 0 13 26 120 -94
Gruppo 14
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Alzira FS
Alzira FS
V V V S V
76 30
25 1 4 161 64 +97
2
Mislata FS
Mislata FS
V V P V V
74 30
23 5 2 126 71 +55
3
Maristas Valencia
Maristas Valencia
V V P V V
72 30
23 3 4 153 64 +89
4
N. Señora del Pilar
N. Señora del Pilar
P S V P V
54 30
16 6 8 99 72 +27
5
Picassent
Picassent
V V S P S
51 30
15 6 9 118 114 +4
6
Favara
Favara
S V S S S
42 30
13 3 14 110 108 +2
7
Fuensanta FS
Fuensanta FS
S S V V S
39 29
-1
11 6 12 111 117 -6
8
CD Loreto FESD
CD Loreto FESD
S P P V V
35 30
10 5 15 125 131 -6
9
L'olleria Club D'Albaida
L'olleria Club D'Albaida
P P P P S
34 30
7 13 10 87 90 -3
10
Valencia FS
Valencia FS
P V V S S
34 29
-1
10 4 15 86 105 -19
11
Nou Almàssera
Nou Almàssera
V S V S V
34 30
10 4 16 101 132 -31
12
Salesianos Santonio Abad
Salesianos Santonio Abad
P P S P V
33 30
8 9 13 94 126 -32
13
Alboraya Fs Futsal