Terza Divisione Austria

Giornata 29

Terza Divisione Austria
at

Classifica Terza Divisione Austria 2024

Classifica Giornata 29

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
V V V S V
64 28
20 4 4 74 28 +46
2
Gurten
Gurten
S V V S P
48 28
14 6 8 39 23 +16
3
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
V V S P S
47 28
13 8 7 54 30 +24
4
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
V P V S V
44 28
12 8 8 61 35 +26
5
SV Wallern
SV Wallern
V S S S S
44 28
13 5 10 55 53 +2
6
Weiz
Weiz
V P P V V
41 28
12 5 11 52 51 +1
7
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
P P V V S
41 28
12 5 11 37 52 -15
8
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
V V P V S
37 28
10 7 11 49 40 +9
9
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
P V P S P
37 28
10 7 11 32 36 -4
10
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
S P S P S
34 28
9 7 12 37 39 -2
11
ASK Kla­gen­furt
ASK Kla­gen­furt
S P S S V
34 28
10 4 14 45 53 -8
12
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
P S P V P
33 28
9 6 13 33 52 -19
13
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberger AC II
P P P V V
32 28
8 8 12 42 57 -15
14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
V S S V V
32 28
9 5 14 47 65 -18
15
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
P S V V P
31 28
9 4 15 48 69 -21
16
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
S S S S S
27 28
8 3 17 41 63 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
35 13
11 2 0 40 8 +32
2
SV Wallern
SV Wallern
32 14
10 2 2 37 24 +13
3
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
28 14
9 1 4 23 18 +5
4
Gurten
Gurten
27 15
8 3 4 20 12 +8
5
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
26 14
7 5 2 29 14 +15
6
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
26 14
7 5 2 18 12 +6
7
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
26 14
8 2 4 22 18 +4
8
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
25 14
8 1 5 30 31 -1
9
ASK Kla­gen­furt
ASK Kla­gen­furt
24 14
7 3 4 28 24 +4
10
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
22 14
6 4 4 28 15 +13
11
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
19 14
5 4 5 26 17 +9
12
Weiz
Weiz
18 14
5 3 6 28 27 +1
13
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
17 14
5 2 7 18 23 -5
14
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
15 14
4 3 7 23 36 -13
15
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
14 14
4 2 8 20 27 -7
16
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberger AC II
10 14
2 4 8 18 32 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
29 15
9 2 4 34 20 +14
2
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
25 14
7 4 3 26 15 +11
3
Weiz
Weiz
23 14
7 2 5 24 24 0
4
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberger AC II
22 14
6 4 4 24 25 -1
5
Gurten
Gurten
21 13
6 3 4 19 11 +8
6
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
18 14
5 3 6 32 21 +11
7
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
18 14
5 3 6 23 23 0
8
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
17 14
4 5 5 19 16 +3
9
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
16 14
5 1 8 25 33 -8
10
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
13 14
4 1 9 21 36 -15
11
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
13 14
3 4 7 14 34 -20
12
SV Wallern
SV Wallern
12 14
3 3 8 18 29 -11
13
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
11 14
3 2 9 14 24 -10
14
ASK Kla­gen­furt
ASK Kla­gen­furt
10 14
3 1 10 17 29 -12
15
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
7 14
1 4 9 17 34 -17
16
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
7 14
1 4 9 11 34 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
68 +4
VOI
VOI Voitsberg 100%
51 +3
GUR
GUR Gurten 100%
50 +3
HER
HER Hertha Wels 100%
48 +4
LJU
LJU FC Juniors OÖ 100%
47 +3
SVW
SVW SV Wallern 100%
44 +3
WEI
WEI Weiz 100%
44 +3
ANN
ANN Weindorf St. Anna 100%
41 +4
DLB
DLB Deutschlandsberger 100%
40 +3
VOR
VOR Vorwarts Steyr 100%
10º 37 +3
GDF
GDF Gleisdorf 97% 3%
11º + 1 36 +3
VOC
VOC Vöcklamarkt 92% 8%
12º -1 35 +1
KLA
KLA ASK Kla­gen­furt 99% 1%
13º 35 +3
WAC
WAC Wolfsberger AC II 67% 33%
14º + 1 34 +3
NEU
NEU SV Ried II 79% 21%
15º -1 33 +1
TBG
TBG TUS Bad Gleichenberg 61% 39%
16º 28 +1
ALL
ALL Allerheiligen 3% 97%
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Ultimo aggiornamento:26 Mag 2024, 18:03h
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
V S V P P
57 27
17 6 4 73 31 +42
2
Hohenems
Hohenems
S V V V V
55 27
16 7 4 64 32 +32
3
Reichenau
Reichenau
P S V V P
47 27
13 8 6 51 29 +22
4
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
S S S V P
47 27
14 5 8 43 29 +14
5
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
P V V V P
43 27
13 4 10 59 40 +19
6
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
V V S S S
42 27
12 6 9 45 36 +9
7
Mötz / Silz
Mötz / Silz
V S S S P
41 27
13 2 12 70 58 +12
8
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
V V P S P
41 27
11 8 8 42 41 +1
9
Schwaz
Schwaz
V V V V P
40 27
11 7 9 43 36 +7
10
Imst
Imst
S P S S P
40 27
10 10 7 59 55 +4
11
Kufstein
Kufstein
V V S V P
32 27
9 5 13 28 42 -14
12
St. Johann
St. Johann
P V S P V
30 27
7 9 11 36 48 -12
13
Röthis
Röthis
P P S S V
29 27
7 8 12 37 46 -9
14
Wolfurt
Wolfurt
S S V S S
21 27
6 3 18 36 73 -37
15
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
S S V V P
20 27
6 2 19 37 87 -50
16
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV
S S P S S
15 27
3 6 18 28 68 -40
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
35 14
11 2 1 48 16 +32
2
Hohenems
Hohenems
33 14
10 3 1 36 10 +26
3
Mötz / Silz
Mötz / Silz
31 13
10 1 2 43 23 +20
4
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
31 13
10 1 2 26 8 +18
5
Schwaz
Schwaz
28 13
8 4 1 30 9 +21
6
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
28 14
8 4 2 35 18 +17
7
Reichenau
Reichenau
27 13
8 3 2 29 7 +22
8
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
25 13
7 4 2 30 18 +12
9
Imst
Imst
25 13
7 4 2 33 26 +7
10
St. Johann
St. Johann
24 14
6 6 2 27 20 +7
11
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
24 14
7 3 4 24 20 +4
12
Kufstein
Kufstein
19 14
6 1 7 15 18 -3
13
Röthis
Röthis
18 14
4 6 4 22 17 +5
14
Wolfurt
Wolfurt
14 13
4 2 7 15 23 -8
15
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
13 14
4 1 9 24 38 -14
16
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV
9 13
2 3 8 13 30 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
22 13
6 4 3 25 15 +10
2
Hohenems
Hohenems
22 13
6 4 3 28 22 +6
3
Reichenau
Reichenau
20 14
5 5 4 22 22 0
4
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
17 13
4 5 4 18 21 -3
5
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
17 14
5 2 7 15 18 -3
6
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16 14
4 4 6 17 21 -4
7
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
15 13
5 0 8 24 22 +2
8
Imst
Imst
15 14
3 6 5 26 29 -3
9
Kufstein
Kufstein
13 13
3 4 6 13 24 -11
10
Schwaz
Schwaz
12 14
3 3 8 13 27 -14
11
Röthis
Röthis
11 13
3 2 8 15 29 -14
12
Mötz / Silz
Mötz / Silz
10 14
3 1 10 27 35 -8
13
Wolfurt
Wolfurt
7 14
2 1 11 21 50 -29
14
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
7 13
2 1 10 13 49 -36
15
St. Johann
St. Johann
6 13
1 3 9 9 28 -19
16
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV
6 14
1 3 10 15 38 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
64 +7
SVA
SVA Austria Salzburg 85% 15%
61 +6
HOH
HOH Hohenems 15% 85%
+ 1 53 +6
PIN
PIN Pinzgau Saalfelden 100%
-1 51 +4
REI
REI Reichenau 100%
+ 2 48 +7
MOT
MOT Mötz / Silz 100%
-1 47 +4
BIS
BIS Bischofshofen 100%
+ 3 47 +7
IMS
IMS Imst 100%
+ 1 46 +6
SCH
SCH Schwaz 100%
-3 45 +3
SCR
SCR SC Rheindorf Altach II 100%
10º -2 45 +4
WAL
WAL Wals-Grünau 100%
11º 35 +3
KUF
KUF Kufstein 100%
12º 33 +3
STJ
STJ St. Johann 100%
13º 30 +1
ROT
ROT Röthis 99% 1%
14º + 1 23 +3
ROT
ROT Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1% 99%
15º -1 22 +1
WOL
WOL Wolfurt 100%
16º 16 +1
DOR
DOR Dornbirner SV 100%
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Ultimo aggiornamento:26 Mag 2024, 19:02h
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
V V V V V
65 29
20 5 4 69 23 +46
2
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
S V V P S
53 29
15 8 6 67 37 +30
3
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
P S V P S
49 29
14 7 8 51 38 +13
4
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
V P P V V
47 29
12 11 6 52 41 +11
5
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
P V P S S
47 29
13 8 8 44 36 +8
6
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
S S V S V
46 29
13 7 9 46 44 +2
7
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
P S V S P
40 29
10 10 9 47 42 +5
8
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
S V P P P
38 29
10 8 11 60 49 +11
9
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
P S S P S
37 29
9 10 10 46 42 +4
10
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
P S P V V
37 29
11 4 14 38 48 -10
11
Elektra
Elektra
S V S P P
34 29
8 10 11 34 41 -7
12
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
S V S S P
33 29
9 6 14 37 58 -21
13
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
V P S P S
29 29
6 11 12 30 49 -19
14
Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk
V V S V P
26 29
5 11 13 26 57 -31
15
Ardagger
Ardagger
P S S P V
25 29
5 10 14 20 37 -17
16
Drassburg
Drassburg
V S V P P
24 29
6 6 17 35 60 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
37 15
12 1 2 36 9 +27
2
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
32 15
10 2 3 31 18 +13
3
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
28 15
8 4 3 35 23 +12
4
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
27 14
8 3 3 24 15 +9
5
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
24 15
6 6 3 25 21 +4
6
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
24 15
7 3 5 24 24 0
7
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
23 14
6 5 3 35 22 +13
8
Elektra
Elektra
22 14
5 7 2 17 14 +3
9
Ardagger
Ardagger
22 15
5 7 3 15 13 +2
10
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
21 14
6 3 5 25 20 +5
11
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
21 15
5 6 4 17 15 +2
12
Drassburg
Drassburg
16 14
4 4 6 22 26 -4
13
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
16 14
3 7 4 13 17 -4
14
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
16 14
4 4 6 17 28 -11
15
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
15 14
5 0 9 17 31 -14
16
Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk
10 15
2 4 9 14 39 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
30 15
9 3 3 32 15 +17
2
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
28 14
8 4 2 33 14 +19
3
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
25 14
7 4 3 27 14 +13
4
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
22 15
6 4 5 21 17 +4
5
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
20 15
5 5 5 20 21 -1
6
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
19 14
4 7 3 17 18 -1
7
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
17 15
4 5 6 35 29 +6
8
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
17 15
5 2 8 20 30 -10
9
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
16 14
4 4 6 29 27 +2
10
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
16 14
4 4 6 22 21 +1
11
Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk
16 14
3 7 4 12 18 -6
12
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
14 14
3 5 6 15 26 -11
13
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
13 15
3 4 8 17 32 -15
14
Elektra
Elektra
12 15
3 3 9 17 27 -10
15
Drassburg
Drassburg
8 15
2 2 11 13 34 -21
16
Ardagger
Ardagger
3 14
0 3 11 5 24 -19
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
68 +3
RAP
RAP Rapid Wien II 100%
56 +3
DON
DON Donaufeld 100%
50 +1
LEO
LEO Leobendorf 100%
50 +3
SCW
SCW SC Wiener Viktoria 100%
48 +1
KRE
KRE Kremser SC 100%
46 +0
MAN
MAN Marchfeld 100%
41 +1
WIE
WIE Wiener SC 100%
39 +1
FCM
FCM FCM Traiskirchen 100%
38 +1
AUS
AUS Austria Wien II 100%
10º + 1 37 +3
ELE
ELE Elektra 100%
11º -1 37 +0
OBR
OBR Oberwart / Rotenturm 100%
12º 36 +3
NEU
NEU Neusiedl 100%
13º 30 +1
FAV
FAV Favoritner AC 100%
14º 26 +0
MAU
MAU Mauerwerk 100%
15º 25 +0
ARD
ARD Ardagger 100%
16º 24 +0
DRA
DRA Drassburg 100%
Pos PTI Squadra
Promozione
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Ultimo aggiornamento:25 Mag 2024, 18:02h