Classifica Provincial 2021
Classifica Giornata 6
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ternesse
V
V
V
P
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Wezel
V
V
P
P
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Berg en Dal
S
V
V
P
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Geel-Meerhout
V
V
V
P
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Oppuurs
S
P
V
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
GBA Kontich
S
V
P
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Retie
V
S
V
P
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Ranst
V
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Bevel
P
V
S
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Antonia
S
V
S
P
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kalmthout
V
S
P
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vosselaar
V
S
P
S
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bornem
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vorselaar
S
S
S
V
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Eendracht Zoersel
P
S
|
1 |
2 -3 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Rapid Leest
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wezel
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ranst
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Berg en Dal
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Retie
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kalmthout
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ternesse
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Antonia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
GBA Kontich
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Geel-Meerhout
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Vosselaar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vorselaar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oppuurs
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bevel
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bornem
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rapid Leest
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Eendracht Zoersel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ternesse
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Geel-Meerhout
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Oppuurs
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Wezel
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
GBA Kontich
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Berg en Dal
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bevel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Bornem
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Eendracht Zoersel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Retie
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Vosselaar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rapid Leest
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Antonia
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
Kalmthout
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ranst
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Vorselaar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
S
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Stade Everois
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Brainoise
S
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 -2 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Genappe
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
V
V
S
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
S
V
S
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Nivellois
S
V
|
3 |
2 -3 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Etterbeek
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Schaerbeek
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Walhain
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stade Everois
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Brainoise
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Etterbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
BX Brussels
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Brainoise
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nivellois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Stade Everois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liedekerke
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
V
P
P
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
V
V
P
S
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
V
S
V
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5
|
|
Melsbroek
S
V
P
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Bodegem Kapelle
V
P
P
S
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Wambeek
P
S
V
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Huldenberg
V
P
P
S
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Veltem
P
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Linden
S
V
P
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kampenhout
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
S
S
S
V
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Borght
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Houtem-Oplinter
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Grimbergen
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
SC Aarschot
S
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liedekerke
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Huldenberg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Bodegem Kapelle
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Melsbroek
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Linden
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kampenhout
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Wambeek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Borght
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Grimbergen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Houtem-Oplinter
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Veltem
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Veltem
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Liedekerke
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Wambeek
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kampenhout
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9
|
|
Melsbroek
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bodegem Kapelle
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Linden
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Huldenberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Houtem-Oplinter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Borght
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Grimbergen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
2
|
|
Bilzerse Waltwilder
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Hasselt
V
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
4
|
|
Herderen
S
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
5
|
|
Groen Star Beek
V
S
P
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Eendracht Maasmechelen
V
V
S
S
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bregel Sport
V
P
S
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Herkol
S
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
9
|
|
Zepperen-Brustem
V
S
S
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
KFC Eksel
S
V
S
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Herk
S
V
P
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juve Hasselt
S
P
V
P
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Zonhoven United
S
S
V
P
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Achel
V
S
P
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Helson Helchteren
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
16
|
|
Alken
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Hasselt
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
2
|
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3
|
|
Bilzerse Waltwilder
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Herderen
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
5
|
|
Bregel Sport
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Achel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Zepperen-Brustem
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Groen Star Beek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Eendracht Maasmechelen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Juve Hasselt
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
KFC Eksel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Herk
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Zonhoven United
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Herkol
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Helson Helchteren
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
Alken
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bilzerse Waltwilder
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Herkol
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Groen Star Beek
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Hasselt
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Eendracht Maasmechelen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Herk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
KFC Eksel
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zonhoven United
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Herderen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Zepperen-Brustem
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Helson Helchteren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Bregel Sport
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Juve Hasselt
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alken
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Achel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorraine Arlon
V
V
V
P
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Longlier
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
V
V
|
6 |
2 -2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ethe Belmont
S
V
S
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Florenville
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bastogne
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vaux-Noville
S
P
P
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Libramontois
P
P
P
P
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Saint-Hubert
V
|
3 |
1 -3 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
P
P
|
2 |
2 -2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
RAC Saint-Mard
P
S
P
S
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sartoise
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
La Roche
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Aubange
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorraine Arlon
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Saint-Hubert
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bastogne
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Florenville
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Libramontois
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Longlier
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sartoise
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vaux-Noville
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
RAC Saint-Mard
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ethe Belmont
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
La Roche
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Aubange
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ethe Belmont
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vaux-Noville
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lorraine Arlon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Longlier
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Florenville
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bastogne
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
RAC Saint-Mard
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Libramontois
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Roche
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Aubange
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Saint-Hubert
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sartoise
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HO Kalken
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Zele
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
P
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
V
V
P
P
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Munkzwalm
V
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Ardennen
V
P
S
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Denderhoutem
S
V
V
S
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Drongen
V
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
P
V
P
S
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
S
S
P
V
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Berlare
P
S
V
P
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Grembergen
S
S
P
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dendermonde
P
V
S
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
14
|
|
Sleidinge
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
15
|
|
Latem
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
16
|
|
Jong Zulte
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HO Kalken
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Munkzwalm
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ardennen
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Drongen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Grembergen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Berlare
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sleidinge
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dendermonde
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
15
|
|
Latem
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
HO Kalken
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ardennen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Denderhoutem
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Drongen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Munkzwalm
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Berlare
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dendermonde
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Grembergen
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Latem
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sleidinge
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oostduinkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sparta Heestert
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Diksmuide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dadizele
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rumbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Meulebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
RC Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Blankenberge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
WS Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zonnebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dadizele
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Zonnebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
WS Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Diksmuide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Meulebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Blankenberge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Oostduinkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
RC Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rumbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sparta Heestert
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Blankenberge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Diksmuide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dadizele
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zonnebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
WS Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sparta Heestert
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
RC Lauwe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Meulebeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rumbeke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Oostduinkerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elsautoise
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -2 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
JS Fizoise
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -2 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
S
V
P
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
La Calamine
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 -2 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Beaufays
V
V
S
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 -2 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
FC Du Geer
S
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Malmundaria
V
S
P
P
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
V
P
|
4 |
2 -3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
UCE Liège
P
V
|
4 |
2 -3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Jehaytois
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Aubel
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Pontisse Cité FC
S
V
S
S
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
14
|
|
Etoile De Faimes
S
P
P
P
|
3 |
4 -1 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Weywertz
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 -2 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16
|
|
Rechain
S
S
|
0 |
2 -3 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elsautoise
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
La Calamine
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
JS Fizoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Aubel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Beaufays
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Du Geer
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Etoile De Faimes
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
UCE Liège
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Malmundaria
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rechain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Weywertz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Jehaytois
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Pontisse Cité FC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
JS Fizoise
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
La Calamine
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Malmundaria
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Beaufays
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
FC Du Geer
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Jehaytois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Elsautoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
UCE Liège
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pontisse Cité FC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
12
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Etoile De Faimes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Weywertz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Aubel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Rechain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
2
|
|
RAS Monceau
P
P
V
V
|
8 |
4 -1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ransartoise
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 -2 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Houdeng
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 -2 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Soignies Sports
V
S
P
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hornu
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Molenbaix
V
V
S
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Montignies
S
P
P
P
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Belœil
V
P
|
4 |
2 -3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
10
|
|
Peruwelz
P
V
|
4 |
2 -3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
11
|
|
Antoing
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Gilly
P
S
S
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Snef-Tyber
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
Morlanwelz
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Excelsior Biévène
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
Le Roeulx
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Peruwelz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Houdeng
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Snef-Tyber
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montignies
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Molenbaix
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
7
|
|
Excelsior Biévène
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Ransartoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Antoing
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Hornu
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Soignies Sports
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
RAS Monceau
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Belœil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gilly
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Morlanwelz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Le Roeulx
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RAS Monceau
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ransartoise
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Soignies Sports
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Hornu
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Belœil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Morlanwelz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Houdeng
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gilly
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Molenbaix
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Montignies
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Antoing
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Peruwelz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Snef-Tyber
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Le Roeulx
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Excelsior Biévène
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Condruzien
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -2 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
US Dinantaise
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -2 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Biesme
P
V
V
S
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Spy
V
V
|
6 |
2 -3 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Es de la Moligneé
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 -2 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Loyers
S
S
V
V
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Chevetogne
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 -2 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Meux II
P
V
P
S
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Beauraing
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Grand-Leez
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ciney
S
V
P
S
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Flavion Sport
P
S
P
P
|
3 |
4 -1 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Andennais
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
S
S
|
0 |
2 -3 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nismes
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 -2 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Malonne
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 -2 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Condruzien
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Es de la Moligneé
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Beauraing
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
US Dinantaise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Biesme
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ciney
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Loyers
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chevetogne
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Meux II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Grand-Leez
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Malonne
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Flavion Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nismes
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Andennais
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spy
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
US Dinantaise
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Biesme
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Meux II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Chevetogne
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Condruzien
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Grand-Leez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Flavion Sport
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Loyers
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Andennais
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ciney
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Beauraing
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Es de la Moligneé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Nismes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Malonne
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 |