Provincial

Giornata 30

Provincial
be

Classifica Provincial 2017

Classifica Giornata 30

Oost-Vlaanderen
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
V S V S V
68 30
21 5 4 68 36 +32
2
Zelzate
Zelzate
P V V V P
53 30
14 11 5 69 47 +22
3
Lochristi
Lochristi
V V P V V
51 30
16 3 11 60 44 +16
4
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
P P V V P
50 30
15 5 10 58 48 +10
5
Robur
Robur
P V V S V
48 30
13 9 8 45 40 +5
6
Avanti
Avanti
V V P V S
47 30
12 11 7 55 43 +12
7
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
S S V V S
45 30
13 6 11 45 43 +2
8
Voorde
Voorde
S V S V P
45 30
13 6 11 54 55 -1
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
S V P S V
44 30
13 5 12 46 36 +10
10
Ardennen
Ardennen
P V P V P
41 30
10 11 9 50 51 -1
11
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
V S S S V
40 30
13 1 16 49 52 -3
12
Maldegem
Maldegem
V S S V S
33 30
9 6 15 39 55 -16
13
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
V S S S S
32 30
8 8 14 44 56 -12
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
S P S S V
28 30
8 4 18 34 58 -24
15
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
S S S S S
23 30
7 2 21 34 62 -28
16
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
S S V S S
22 30
5 7 18 30 54 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
32 15
10 2 3 37 21 +16
2
Lochristi
Lochristi
31 15
10 1 4 30 17 +13
3
Zelzate
Zelzate
27 15
7 6 2 37 20 +17
4
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
27 15
8 3 4 26 12 +14
5
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
27 15
8 3 4 31 25 +6
6
Avanti
Avanti
26 15
7 5 3 30 20 +10
7
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
25 15
8 1 6 29 17 +12
8
Ardennen
Ardennen
25 15
7 4 4 30 24 +6
9
Voorde
Voorde
24 15
7 3 5 32 28 +4
10
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
22 15
6 4 5 25 23 +2
11
Robur
Robur
21 15
5 6 4 20 19 +1
12
Maldegem
Maldegem
20 15
6 2 7 25 24 +1
13
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
18 15
5 3 7 20 25 -5
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
17 15
5 2 8 20 23 -3
15
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
16 15
5 1 9 25 24 +1
16
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
13 15
3 4 8 17 24 -7
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
41 15
13 2 0 37 11 +26
2
Robur
Robur
27 15
8 3 4 25 21 +4
3
Zelzate
Zelzate
26 15
7 5 3 32 27 +5
4
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
23 15
7 2 6 20 20 0
5
Avanti
Avanti
21 15
5 6 4 25 23 +2
6
Voorde
Voorde
21 15
6 3 6 22 27 -5
7
Lochristi
Lochristi
20 15
6 2 7 30 27 +3
8
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
18 15
5 3 7 21 27 -6
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
17 15
5 2 8 20 24 -4
10
Ardennen
Ardennen
16 15
3 7 5 20 27 -7
11
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
15 15
5 0 10 20 35 -15
12
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
14 15
3 5 7 24 31 -7
13
Maldegem
Maldegem
13 15
3 4 8 14 31 -17
14
Eendracht Buggenhout
Eendracht Buggenhout
11 15
3 2 10 14 35 -21
15
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
9 15
2 3 10 13 30 -17
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
7 15
2 1 12 9 38 -29
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione