Apertura Segunda División Venezuela

Giornata 14

Apertura Segunda División Venezuela
ve

Classifica Apertura Segunda División Venezuela 2023

Classifica Giornata 14

Stagione Regolare - Centro Oriental
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bolivar SC
Bolivar SC
V P P S P
23 14
6 5 3 14 9 +5
2
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
V P V V S
22 14
5 7 2 12 8 +4
3
Nueva Esparta FC
Nueva Esparta FC
V P V V S
21 14
6 3 5 17 10 +7
4
Deportivo Miranda
Deportivo Miranda
S V P V V
21 14
6 3 5 10 12 -2
5
Academia Anzoátegui
Academia Anzoátegui
S V S S P
20 14
6 2 6 17 17 0
6
Fundación AIFI
Fundación AIFI
V P S S P
19 14
5 4 5 11 13 -2
7
Atlético La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
S S S V V
17 14
5 2 7 14 18 -4
8
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
S S V S P
9 14
1 6 7 10 18 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Nueva Esparta FC
13 7
4 1 2 14 4 +10
2
Atlético La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
13 7
4 1 2 9 5 +4
3
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
13 7
4 1 2 8 5 +3
4
Fundación AIFI
Fundación AIFI
12 7
3 3 1 6 3 +3
5
Bolivar SC
Bolivar SC
11 7
3 2 2 7 5 +2
6
Academia Anzoátegui
Academia Anzoátegui
10 7
3 1 3 6 5 +1
7
Deportivo Miranda
Deportivo Miranda
9 7
2 3 2 5 5 0
8
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
4 7
0 4 3 7 11 -4
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bolivar SC
Bolivar SC
12 7
3 3 1 7 4 +3
2
Deportivo Miranda
Deportivo Miranda
12 7
4 0 3 5 7 -2
3
Academia Anzoátegui
Academia Anzoátegui
10 7
3 1 3 11 12 -1
4
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
9 7
1 6 0 4 3 +1
5
Nueva Esparta FC
Nueva Esparta FC
8 7
2 2 3 3 6 -3
6
Fundación AIFI
Fundación AIFI
7 7
2 1 4 5 10 -5
7
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
5 7
1 2 4 3 7 -4
8
Atlético La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
4 7
1 1 5 5 13 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Stagione Regolare - Occidental
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ureña
Ureña
P V V V P
25 14
7 4 3 29 15 +14
2
Yaracuyanos
Yaracuyanos
P V V P P
23 14
6 5 3 21 19 +2
3
Héroes de Falcón
Héroes de Falcón
P V S V P
22 14
5 7 2 19 12 +7
4
Real Frontera FC
Real Frontera FC
P S V V P
21 14
6 3 5 23 19 +4
5
Trujillanos
Trujillanos
P V S S V
19 14
4 7 3 11 10 +1
6
Titanes FC
Titanes FC
V S V P P
19 14
5 4 5 12 16 -4
7
Academia Rey
Academia Rey
S S S S S
11 14
3 2 9 12 29 -17
8
Atlético El Vigía FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
P S S S P
10 14
2 4 8 12 19 -7
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Héroes de Falcón
Héroes de Falcón
17 7
5 2 0 17 4 +13
2
Yaracuyanos
Yaracuyanos
14 7
4 2 1 10 7 +3
3
Real Frontera FC
Real Frontera FC
12 7
4 0 3 12 8 +4
4
Titanes FC
Titanes FC
12 7
3 3 1 8 5 +3
5
Ureña
Ureña
11 7
3 2 2 16 9 +7
6
Atlético El Vigía FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
10 7
2 4 1 7 3 +4
7
Trujillanos
Trujillanos
9 7
2 3 2 6 6 0
8
Academia Rey
Academia Rey
8 7
2 2 3 8 13 -5
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ureña
Ureña
14 7
4 2 1 13 6 +7
2
Trujillanos
Trujillanos
10 7
2 4 1 5 4 +1
3
Real Frontera FC
Real Frontera FC
9 7
2 3 2 11 11 0
4
Yaracuyanos
Yaracuyanos
9 7
2 3 2 11 12 -1
5
Titanes FC
Titanes FC
7 7
2 1 4 4 11 -7
6
Héroes de Falcón
Héroes de Falcón
5 7
0 5 2 2 8 -6
7
Academia Rey
Academia Rey
3 7
1 0 6 4 16 -12
8
Atlético El Vigía FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
0 7
0 0 7 5 16 -11
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica