Itala S. Marco

Classifica della Itala S. Marco

Classifica

Gruppo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Venezia
Venezia
P V V V V
73 34
21 10 3 74 37 +37
2
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Porto Tolle
V S V S V
67 34
20 7 7 65 34 +31
3
Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus
P P S V S
62 34
16 14 4 45 23 +22
4
Montebelluna
Montebelluna
S V V S S
55 34
15 10 9 40 33 +7
5
Sacilese
Sacilese
V S P V V
50 34
13 11 10 40 34 +6
6
Sandonà
Sandonà
S P V S V
48 34
12 12 10 49 34 +15
7
Pordenone
Pordenone
P V P V S
48 34
12 12 10 47 38 +9
8
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzocorona
V P S S V
48 34
12 12 10 40 37 +3
9
Belluno
Belluno
V P S S S
45 34
11 12 11 41 44 -3
10
Giorgione
Giorgione
P S P V S
44 34
11 11 12 38 35 +3
11
Tamai
Tamai
P S P V S
44 34
11 11 12 52 54 -2
12
Union Quinto
Union Quinto
S V P P S
44 34
12 8 14 42 52 -10
13
St. Georgen
St. Georgen
S V P S V
42 34
10 12 12 39 54 -15
14
Sanvitese
Sanvitese
V V P V V
35 34
8 11 15 31 48 -17
15
Sarego
Sarego
P V P V V
35 34
9 8 17 37 59 -22
16
Montecchio Maggiore
Montecchio Maggiore
S S V P S
34 34
8 10 16 32 42 -10
17
Concordia
Concordia
V S S S V
32 34
7 11 16 43 59 -16
18
Itala S. Marco
Itala S. Marco
S S S S S
18 34
4 6 24 32 70 -38
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Porto Tolle
36 17
11 3 3 33 13 +20
2
Venezia
Venezia
34 17
10 4 3 45 26 +19
3
Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus
29 17
7 8 2 21 12 +9
4
Montebelluna
Montebelluna
29 17
8 5 4 20 15 +5
5
St. Georgen
St. Georgen
26 17
7 5 5 20 21 -1
6
Union Quinto
Union Quinto
25 17
7 4 6 24 24 0
7
Sandonà
Sandonà
24 17
6 6 5 27 16 +11
8
Pordenone
Pordenone
24 17
7 3 7 25 20 +5
9
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzocorona
24 17
6 6 5 18 16 +2
10
Giorgione
Giorgione
23 17
5 8 4 25 22 +3
11
Montecchio Maggiore
Montecchio Maggiore
22 17
5 7 5 18 17 +1
12
Sacilese
Sacilese
21 17
5 6 6 19 20 -1
13
Tamai
Tamai
21 17
5 6 6 23 26 -3
14
Sanvitese
Sanvitese
19 17
4 7 6 22 26 -4
15
Concordia
Concordia
19 17
5 4 8 21 28 -7
16
Belluno
Belluno
17 17
4 5 8 14 24 -10
17
Sarego
Sarego
14 17
3 5 9 19 31 -12
18
Itala S. Marco
Itala S. Marco
8 17
2 2 13 11 25 -14
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Venezia
Venezia
39 17
11 6 0 29 11 +18
2
Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus
33 17
9 6 2 24 11 +13
3
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Porto Tolle
31 17
9 4 4 32 21 +11
4
Sacilese
Sacilese
29 17
8 5 4 21 14 +7
5
Belluno
Belluno
28 17
7 7 3 27 20 +7
6
Montebelluna
Montebelluna
26 17
7 5 5 20 18 +2
7
Pordenone
Pordenone
24 17
5 9 3 22 18 +4
8
Sandonà
Sandonà
24 17
6 6 5 22 18 +4
9
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzocorona
24 17
6 6 5 22 21 +1
10
Tamai
Tamai
23 17
6 5 6 29 28 +1
11
Giorgione
Giorgione
21 17
6 3 8 13 13 0
12
Sarego
Sarego
21 17
6 3 8 18 28 -10
13
Union Quinto
Union Quinto
19 17
5 4 8 18 28 -10
14
Sanvitese
Sanvitese
16 17
4 4 9 9 22 -13
15
St. Georgen
St. Georgen
16 17
3 7 7 19 33 -14
16
Concordia
Concordia
13 17
2 7 8 22 31 -9
17
Montecchio Maggiore
Montecchio Maggiore
12 17
3 3 11 14 25 -11
18
Itala S. Marco
Itala S. Marco
10 17
2 4 11 21 45 -24
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa