SC Rapid Lübeck

Landesliga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/de.png?size=60x&lossy=1
SC Rapid Lübeck
14

Classifica della SC Rapid Lübeck

Classifica

Holstein
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
V V P V V
63 26
20 3 3 77 28 +49
2
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
V S P S V
62 25
-1
20 2 3 74 26 +48
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
S P V S V
47 24
-2
14 5 5 73 38 +35
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V V V P S
46 25
-1
14 4 7 55 41 +14
5
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
S V V S V
34 24
-2
11 1 12 39 51 -12
6
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
V V S V V
32 25
-1
10 2 13 65 61 +4
7
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
V P V S S
30 24
-2
8 6 10 41 53 -12
8
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
P P V S S
30 25
-1
8 6 11 33 45 -12
9
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
V P V S V
29 23
-3
8 5 10 49 42 +7
10
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
S S S V V
29 23
-3
9 2 12 39 49 -10
11
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
S S V S V
28 22
-4
8 4 10 40 44 -4
12
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
S P P P V
25 23
-3
6 7 10 34 50 -16
13
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
S S S S S
24 25
-1
6 6 13 35 51 -16
14
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
P P S S S
23 17
-9
6 5 6 40 34 +6
15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
S S V V S
17 23
-3
5 2 16 29 67 -38
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
S S P S S
16 24
-2
4 4 16 30 73 -43
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
33 13
11 0 2 31 12 +19
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
31 12
10 1 1 46 14 +32
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
29 14
9 2 3 43 25 +18
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
27 14
8 3 3 32 23 +9
5
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
25 13
8 1 4 44 27 +17
6
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
24 13
7 3 3 22 11 +11
7
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
21 12
6 3 3 27 15 +12
8
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
19 12
6 1 5 20 19 +1
9
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
18 11
5 3 3 29 13 +16
10
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
17 12
4 5 3 22 20 +2
11
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
17 12
5 2 5 21 26 -5
12
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
15 9
5 0 4 20 18 +2
13
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
14 9
4 2 3 26 18 +8
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
13 12
4 1 7 20 33 -13
15
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
10 11
2 4 5 18 21 -3
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
10 10
3 1 6 17 20 -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
32 14
10 2 2 31 14 +17
2
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
29 12
9 2 1 43 14 +29
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
19 11
6 1 4 23 18 +5
4
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
18 10
5 3 2 30 13 +17
5
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
15 12
5 0 7 19 32 -13
6
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
14 14
4 2 8 19 31 -12
7
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
8
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
13 12
3 4 5 20 27 -7
9
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
11 12
3 2 7 20 29 -9
10
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
9 8
2 3 3 14 16 -2
11
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
8 11
2 2 7 12 30 -18
12
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
7 12
2 1 9 21 34 -13
13
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
7 10
2 1 7 13 29 -16
14
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
6 12
1 3 8 11 34 -23
15
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
6 14
1 3 10 13 53 -40
16
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
4 11
1 1 9 9 34 -25