Rio Branco Acre

Serie D
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/br.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Rio Branco Acre
37

Classifica della Rio Branco Acre

Classifica

1ª Fase - Grupo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
V P P P V
31 13
9 4 0 33 6 +27
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
V S S P V
25 13
8 1 4 26 15 +11
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
P S P V V
22 13
6 4 3 21 15 +6
4
Manaus
Manaus
V P V S V
21 13
6 3 4 18 17 +1
5
Trem DC
Trem DC
P V V S S
18 13
5 3 5 17 19 -2
6
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
V V V V S
16 13
5 1 7 15 22 -7
7
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
S S S P S
12 13
3 3 7 13 23 -10
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
S S S P S
1 13
0 1 12 7 33 -26
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
19 7
6 1 0 21 4 +17
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
16 6
5 1 0 18 4 +14
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
14 7
4 2 1 14 6 +8
4
Manaus
Manaus
12 6
4 0 2 7 7 0
5
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
9 6
3 0 3 10 7 +3
6
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
9 6
2 3 1 8 7 +1
7
Trem DC
Trem DC
9 7
2 3 2 7 7 0
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 7
0 0 7 3 20 -17
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
12 6
3 3 0 12 2 +10
2
Manaus
Manaus
9 7
2 3 2 11 10 +1
3
Trem DC
Trem DC
9 6
3 0 3 10 12 -2
4
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
9 7
3 0 4 8 11 -3
5
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
8 6
2 2 2 7 9 -2
6
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
7 7
2 1 4 5 15 -10
7
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
3 7
1 0 6 5 16 -11
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
1 6
0 1 5 4 13 -9
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
P V P V V
24 13
7 3 3 19 9 +10
2
Altos
Altos
V S V S V
21 13
6 3 4 20 15 +5
3
Ríver
Ríver
S V P V S
18 13
5 3 5 20 16 +4
4
Cametá
Cametá
V S P P V
16 13
4 4 5 16 15 +1
5
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
P S S P S
16 13
4 4 5 14 19 -5
6
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
P V P P S
15 13
3 6 4 14 16 -2
7
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
P S P S S
15 13
3 6 4 17 23 -6
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
S V P P V
13 13
2 7 4 12 19 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cametá
Cametá
13 7
4 1 2 12 8 +4
2
Maranhão
Maranhão
12 6
4 0 2 11 4 +7
3
Ríver
Ríver
11 7
3 2 2 12 8 +4
4
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
11 6
3 2 1 9 6 +3
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
11 7
3 2 2 10 8 +2
6
Altos
Altos
10 6
3 1 2 10 6 +4
7
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
8 6
1 5 0 7 5 +2
8
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
8 7
1 5 1 8 8 0
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
12 7
3 3 1 8 5 +3
2
Altos
Altos
11 7
3 2 2 10 9 +1
3
Ríver
Ríver
7 6
2 1 3 8 8 0
4
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
7 6
2 1 3 9 15 -6
5
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
5 7
1 2 4 5 13 -8
6
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
5 7
1 2 4 5 14 -9
7
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
4 6
0 4 2 4 8 -4
8
Cametá
Cametá
3 6
0 3 3 4 7 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Treze
Treze
P P S V P
28 13
8 4 1 26 9 +17
2
Iguatu
Iguatu
P V V V S
24 13
7 3 3 13 8 +5
3
América RN
América RN
P V P V V
23 13
6 5 2 16 8 +8
4
Sousa
Sousa
S S V V P
18 13
5 3 5 12 13 -1
5
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
V P P S S
17 13
5 2 6 13 15 -2
6
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
S P S S V
16 13
5 1 7 17 23 -6
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
V S P S V
12 13
3 3 7 12 19 -7
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
P P P S S
6 13
1 3 9 6 20 -14
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Iguatu
Iguatu
18 6
6 0 0 9 0 +9
2
América RN
América RN
16 6
5 1 0 10 1 +9
3
Treze
Treze
14 6
4 2 0 11 3 +8
4
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
13 7
4 1 2 14 11 +3
5
Sousa
Sousa
12 7
3 3 1 10 6 +4
6
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
9 7
3 0 4 7 7 0
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
9 7
2 3 2 7 9 -2
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
2 6
0 2 4 2 8 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Treze
Treze
14 7
4 2 1 15 6 +9
2
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
8 6
2 2 2 6 8 -2
3
América RN
América RN
7 7
1 4 2 6 7 -1
4
Iguatu
Iguatu
6 7
1 3 3 4 8 -4
5
Sousa
Sousa
6 6
2 0 4 2 7 -5
6
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
4 7
1 1 5 4 12 -8
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
3 6
1 0 5 5 10 -5
8
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
3 6
1 0 5 3 12 -9
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
V S V V S
26 13
8 2 3 20 9 +11
2
Retro FC
Retro FC
V V S V V
23 13
7 2 4 19 11 +8
3
CSE
CSE
V V S V V
21 13
6 3 4 17 15 +2
4
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
S S V S V
20 13
6 2 5 12 13 -1
5
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
S V S S V
18 13
5 3 5 13 13 0
6
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
V S V V S
18 13
5 3 5 11 12 -1
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
S S P S S
10 13
2 4 7 6 16 -10
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
S V P S S
9 13
2 3 8 11 20 -9
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
16 6
5 1 0 12 2 +10
2
Retro FC
Retro FC
15 6
5 0 1 12 3 +9
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
13 6
4 1 1 7 4 +3
4
CSE
CSE
11 7
3 2 2 9 7 +2
5
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
11 7
3 2 2 8 7 +1
6
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
10 6
3 1 2 5 4 +1
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
7 7
1 4 2 5 8 -3
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
6 7
2 0 5 7 9 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
2
CSE
CSE
10 6
3 1 2 8 8 0
3
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
4
Retro FC
Retro FC
8 7
2 2 3 7 8 -1
5
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
7 6
2 1 3 3 5 -2
6
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
7 7
2 1 4 5 9 -4
7
Sergipe
Sergipe
3 6
0 3 3 4 11 -7
8
Petrolina
Petrolina
3 6
1 0 5 1 8 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V P S V V
29 13
9 2 2 25 10 +15
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
V V P V P
25 13
7 4 2 18 8 +10
3
Mixto
Mixto
V P V V P
21 13
5 6 2 18 13 +5
4
CRAC
CRAC
V V P V S
21 13
5 6 2 13 8 +5
5
Iporá
Iporá
S S V S V
17 13
5 2 6 16 18 -2
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
S P S S S
12 13
2 6 5 9 15 -6
7
Capital
Capital
S S S S V
10 13
3 1 9 10 26 -16
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
S P V S S
6 13
1 3 9 9 20 -11
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
19 7
6 1 0 14 3 +11
2
Mixto
Mixto
15 7
4 3 0 11 5 +6
3
CRAC
CRAC
13 6
4 1 1 9 3 +6
4
Anápolis
Anápolis
12 6
3 3 0 10 3 +7
5
Iporá
Iporá
11 7
3 2 2 11 10 +1
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
9 6
2 3 1 4 3 +1
7
Capital
Capital
9 7
3 0 4 7 12 -5
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
5 6
1 2 3 7 8 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Anápolis
Anápolis
13 7
4 1 2 8 5 +3
2
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
3
CRAC
CRAC
8 7
1 5 1 4 5 -1
4
Mixto
Mixto
6 6
1 3 2 7 8 -1
5
Iporá
Iporá
6 6
2 0 4 5 8 -3
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
3 7
0 3 4 7 12 -5
7
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
1 7
0 1 6 2 12 -10
8
Capital
Capital
1 6
0 1 5 3 16 -13
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
P V V V V
28 13
8 4 1 16 5 +11
2
Itabuna
Itabuna
V S P V P
24 13
6 6 1 14 6 +8
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
P V P S V
22 13
5 7 1 16 6 +10
4
Serra FC
Serra FC
S V V P S
18 13
5 3 5 15 17 -2
5
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
V V V P S
17 13
4 5 4 13 13 0
6
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
P S S V P
11 13
2 5 6 8 16 -8
7
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
P S S S S
10 13
2 4 7 8 18 -10
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
S S S S V
8 13
2 2 9 9 18 -9
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
16 6
5 1 0 10 1 +9
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
15 7
4 3 0 12 2 +10
3
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
11 6
3 2 1 8 3 +5
4
Itabuna
Itabuna
11 7
2 5 0 5 2 +3
5
Serra FC
Serra FC
10 7
3 1 3 7 8 -1
6
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
7 6
2 1 3 7 11 -4
7
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
6 7
1 3 3 6 9 -3
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
2 6
0 2 4 2 6 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabuna
Itabuna
13 6
4 1 1 9 4 +5
2
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
12 7
3 3 1 6 4 +2
3
Serra FC
Serra FC
8 6
2 2 2 8 9 -1
4
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
7 6
1 4 1 4 4 0
5
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
6 7
2 0 5 7 12 -5
6
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
6 7
1 3 3 5 10 -5
7
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
4 7
0 4 3 1 5 -4
8
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
4 6
1 1 4 2 9 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 7
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maringá
Maringá
V V V S V
29 13
9 2 2 24 10 +14
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
V S S S V
23 13
7 2 4 16 7 +9
3
Santo André
Santo André
V V S V V
20 13
5 5 3 15 12 +3
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
S V V V S
20 13
6 2 5 16 17 -1
5
Água Santa
Água Santa
V P V V S
19 13
5 4 4 11 10 +1
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
S S S V P
13 13
3 4 6 11 9 +2
7
São José
São José
S P V S P
13 13
2 7 4 13 16 -3
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
S S S S S
5 13
1 2 10 6 31 -25
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maringá
Maringá
21 7
7 0 0 15 1 +14
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
16 7
5 1 1 12 4 +8
3
Água Santa
Água Santa
13 6
4 1 1 7 4 +3
4
Santo André
Santo André
12 6
3 3 0 7 2 +5
5
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
12 6
4 0 2 11 11 0
6
São José
São José
9 7
1 6 0 8 2 +6
7
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
8 6
2 2 2 8 4 +4
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
4 7
1 1 5 5 11 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maringá
Maringá
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
2
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
8 7
2 2 3 5 6 -1
3
Santo André
Santo André
8 7
2 2 3 8 10 -2
4
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
7 6
2 1 3 4 3 +1
5
Água Santa
Água Santa
6 7
1 3 3 4 6 -2
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
5 7
1 2 4 3 5 -2
7
São José
São José
4 6
1 1 4 5 14 -9
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1 6
0 1 5 1 20 -19
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
1ª Fase - Grupo 8
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
V S V S P
22 13
6 4 3 14 11 +3
2
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
S V P S P
19 13
5 4 4 14 16 -2
3
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
V V S V P
18 13
5 3 5 15 13 +2
4
Concórdia
Concórdia
S S P P P
17 13
4 5 4 12 10 +2
5
Barra FC
Barra FC
P V P V P
16 13
3 7 3 15 11 +4
6
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
V S P P P
15 13
2 9 2 10 10 0
7
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
S S P V P
15 13
3 6 4 13 15 -2
8
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
P V P S P
12 13
2 6 5 5 12 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Concórdia
Concórdia
14 7
4 2 1 9 4 +5
2
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
14 7
4 2 1 8 4 +4
3
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
12 6
4 0 2 10 4 +6
4
Cianorte
Cianorte
10 7
2 4 1 8 6 +2
5
Barra FC
Barra FC
8 7
1 5 1 9 7 +2
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
6 6
1 3 2 5 6 -1
7
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
6 6
1 3 2 5 6 -1
8
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
6 6
1 3 2 2 5 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
12 6
4 0 2 6 5 +1
2
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
9 7
1 6 0 5 4 +1
3
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
9 7
2 3 2 8 9 -1
4
Barra FC
Barra FC
8 6
2 2 2 6 4 +2
5
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
6 7
1 3 3 5 9 -4
6
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
6 7
1 3 3 3 7 -4
7
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
5 6
1 2 3 6 12 -6
8
Concórdia
Concórdia
3 6
0 3 3 3 6 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali