Real Noroeste

Serie D
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/br.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Real Noroeste
51

Classifica della Real Noroeste

Classifica

1ª Fase - Grupo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
V V V V
12 4
4 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
V V S V
9 4
3 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
V P P S
5 4
1 2 1 6 6 0
4
Manaus
Manaus
P V P S
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
5
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
S P V P
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
6
Trem DC
Trem DC
P S V
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
7
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
S S S P
1 4
0 1 3 2 6 -4
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
S S S
0 3
-1
0 0 3 1 4 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
9 3
3 0 0 9 3 +6
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
4 2
1 1 0 5 3 +2
4
Manaus
Manaus
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
6
Trem DC
Trem DC
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
8
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
Trem DC
Trem DC
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
3
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
4
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
5
Manaus
Manaus
2 3
0 2 1 3 5 -2
6
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
7
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
V V S V
9 4
3 0 1 8 3 +5
2
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
P V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 6 4 +2
3
Altos
Altos
V S P
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
4
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
S P V
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
5
Ríver
Ríver
V S P
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
6
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
P V S
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
7
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
S P P S
2 4
0 2 2 3 8 -5
8
Cametá
Cametá
S S P
1 3
-1
0 1 2 1 3 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
3
Ríver
Ríver
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
6
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
7
Altos
Altos
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
Cametá
Cametá
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Altos
Altos
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
2
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Maranhão
Maranhão
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
6
Cametá
Cametá
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
7
Ríver
Ríver
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Treze
Treze
V V V
9 3
-1
3 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Iguatu
Iguatu
P V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 3 0 +3
3
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
S S V V
6 4
2 0 2 8 8 0
4
América RN
América RN
P V S
4 3
-1
1 1 1 6 4 +2
5
Sousa
Sousa
P S V S
4 4
1 1 2 1 4 -3
6
Maracanã
Maracanã
P V S S
4 4
1 1 2 3 7 -4
7
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
V S S
3 3
-1
1 0 2 3 4 -1
8
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
S S S V
3 4
1 0 3 2 6 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Iguatu
Iguatu
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
3
Sousa
Sousa
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
4
América RN
América RN
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
5
Treze
Treze
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Treze
Treze
6 2
2 0 0 8 3 +5
2
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
3
Maracanã
Maracanã
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
Iguatu
Iguatu
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
América RN
América RN
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
6
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
7
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
8
Sousa
Sousa
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
V V P V
10 4
3 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
P V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 6 2 +4
3
Retro FC
Retro FC
P V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 4 1 +3
4
CSE
CSE
P S P V
5 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
5
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
P P V S
5 4
1 2 1 3 3 0
6
Petrolina
Petrolina
P S S V
4 4
1 1 2 1 3 -2
7
Sergipe
Sergipe
S P S S
1 4
0 1 3 4 8 -4
8
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
P S S S
1 4
0 1 3 2 6 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Retro FC
Retro FC
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
CSE
CSE
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
6
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
1 2
0 1 1 0 2 -2
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
0 3
0 0 3 3 7 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Retro FC
Retro FC
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
3
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
4
CSE
CSE
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
5
Petrolina
Petrolina
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
6
Sergipe
Sergipe
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
1 2
0 1 1 0 1 -1
8
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Iporá
Iporá
P V P V
8 4
2 2 0 7 4 +3
2
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
P P P V
6 4
1 3 0 4 3 +1
3
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V S V
6 3
-1
2 0 1 3 2 +1
4
CRAC
CRAC
P V P
5 3
-1
1 2 0 3 2 +1
5
Capital
Capital
V P S S
4 4
1 1 2 4 4 0
6
Anápolis
Anápolis
S P V
4 3
-1
1 1 1 3 3 0
7
Mixto
Mixto
P P P
3 3
-1
0 3 0 3 3 0
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
S S S S
0 4
0 0 4 1 7 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Iporá
Iporá
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
2
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
3
Capital
Capital
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
4
CRAC
CRAC
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Mixto
Mixto
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
7
Anápolis
Anápolis
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Iporá
Iporá
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
3
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
5
CRAC
CRAC
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
6
Mixto
Mixto
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Capital
Capital
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabuna
Itabuna
P V V P
8 4
2 2 0 5 3 +2
2
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
P V S V
7 4
2 1 1 7 2 +5
3
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
P V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 3 1 +2
4
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
P P V P
6 4
1 3 0 3 2 +1
5
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
P S S V
4 4
1 1 2 4 4 0
6
Serra FC
Serra FC
V S P
4 3
-1
1 1 1 1 4 -3
7
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
P P P S
3 4
0 3 1 1 3 -2
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
S S S S
0 4
0 0 4 0 5 -5
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
5 3
1 2 0 2 1 +1
3
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
4
Itabuna
Itabuna
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
5
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
6
Serra FC
Serra FC
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Itabuna
Itabuna
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
1 2
0 1 1 0 1 -1
6
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
1 2
0 1 1 0 2 -2
7
Serra FC
Serra FC
1 2
0 1 1 0 4 -4
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
0 3
0 0 3 0 4 -4
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 7
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
V V V P
10 4
3 1 0 5 0 +5
2
Maringá
Maringá
V S V V
9 4
3 0 1 7 4 +3
3
Água Santa
Água Santa
V V S P
7 4
2 1 1 5 3 +2
4
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
S V V
6 3
-1
2 0 1 7 2 +5
5
Santo André
Santo André
S P P P
3 4
0 3 1 2 3 -1
6
São José
São José
P S P P
3 4
0 3 1 0 3 -3
7
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
P S S
1 3
-1
0 1 2 0 5 -5
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
S P S S
1 4
0 1 3 2 8 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Maringá
Maringá
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Água Santa
Água Santa
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
São José
São José
3 3
0 3 0 0 0 0
6
Santo André
Santo André
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
7
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
8
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
4 2
1 1 0 3 0 +3
2
Água Santa
Água Santa
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
3
Maringá
Maringá
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Santo André
Santo André
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1 2
0 1 1 0 2 -2
6
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
7
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
8
São José
São José
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
1ª Fase - Grupo 8
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Barra FC
Barra FC
P V
4 2
-1
1 1 0 4 1 +3
2
Concórdia
Concórdia
V P
4 2
-1
1 1 0 3 1 +2
3
Cianorte
Cianorte
P V
4 2
-1
1 1 0 2 1 +1
4
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
V S S
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
5
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
P P
2 2
-1
0 2 0 1 1 0
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
P
1 1
-2
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
S
0 1
-2
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
S
0 1
-2
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Barra FC
Barra FC
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
2
Concórdia
Concórdia
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Cianorte
Cianorte
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
3
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Concórdia
Concórdia
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Barra FC
Barra FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica