Levski Burgas

Classifica della Levski Burgas

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
V V V S V
21 8
7 0 1 20 7 +13
2
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
P V V V S
17 8
5 2 1 18 10 +8
3
Marek
Marek
V V P S S
10 6
-2
3 1 2 18 12 +6
4
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
V P V S S
10 6
-2
3 1 2 12 10 +2
5
Spartak Sofia
Spartak Sofia
V V S P
7 4
-4
2 1 1 3 2 +1
6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
V V S P
7 4
-4
2 1 1 7 8 -1
7
Bdin
Bdin
V V S S
6 4
-4
2 0 2 5 6 -1
8
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
P V P S
5 4
-4
1 2 1 9 9 0
9
Levski Burgas
Levski Burgas
S P
1 2
-6
0 1 1 0 2 -2
10
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
P S
1 2
-6
0 1 1 3 7 -4
11
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 2 4 -2
12
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 1 4 -3
13
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 1 4 -3
14
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 0 3 -3
15
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 0 4 -4
16
Montana
Montana
S S
0 2
-6
0 0 2 6 13 -7
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
9 4
3 0 1 9 5 +4
2
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
7 4
2 1 1 8 4 +4
3
Marek
Marek
6 3
2 0 1 13 6 +7
4
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
6 3
2 0 1 6 2 +4
5
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
5 3
1 2 0 9 5 +4
6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
7
Spartak Sofia
Spartak Sofia
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
8
Bdin
Bdin
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
9
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Montana
Montana
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
13
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
Levski Burgas
Levski Burgas
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
12 4
4 0 0 11 2 +9
2
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
10 4
3 1 0 10 6 +4
3
Marek
Marek
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
4
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
4 3
1 1 1 6 8 -2
5
Bdin
Bdin
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
6
Spartak Sofia
Spartak Sofia
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
7
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
8
Levski Burgas
Levski Burgas
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
1 2
0 1 1 3 7 -4
10
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
16
Montana
Montana
0 1
0 0 1 3 9 -6
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica