Classifica della Volov Shumen
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
P
V
V
V
|
42 |
17 -1 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 10 | +42 |
2
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
V
P
P
P
V
|
38 |
17 -1 |
11 | 5 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
3
|
|
Fratria
V
V
P
V
S
|
35 |
16 -2 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
P
V
S
V
|
35 |
17 -1 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
S
V
P
P
V
|
33 |
16 -2 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
V
S
V
P
V
|
31 |
16 -2 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
7
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
S
V
P
V
S
|
23 |
17 -1 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dorostol
S
P
P
S
S
|
21 |
17 -1 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
9
|
|
Riltzi
S
P
V
P
V
|
20 |
17 -1 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
S
S
P
V
P
|
17 |
17 -1 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
11
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
S
P
S
S
S
|
13 |
18 |
2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
S
P
P
S
P
|
10 |
17 -1 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
P
V
S
P
P
|
8 |
15 -3 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
14
|
|
Kubrat
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
17 -1 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 53 | -46 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 -18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 -18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
2
|
|
Fratria
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
7
|
|
Dorostol
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
10
|
|
Riltzi
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
15
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Fratria
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
10
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
13
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
14
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 37 | -33 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 68 +26 |
|
LUD Ludogorets III | 89% | 11% | ||
2º + 3 | 59 +26 |
|
SEP Septemvri Tervel | 4% | 96% | ||
3º -1 | 58 +20 |
|
CMV Cherno More Varna II | 4% | 96% | ||
4º | 58 +23 |
|
CHE Chernolomets 1919 | 3% | 97% | ||
5º + 1 | 54 +23 |
|
FSV Spartak Varna II | 100% | |||
6º -3 | 53 +18 |
|
FCF Fratria | 100% | |||
7º + 2 | 37 +17 |
|
FKR Riltzi | 100% | |||
8º | 35 +14 |
|
DOR Dorostol | 100% | |||
9º -2 | 34 +11 |
|
BIS Benkovski Isperih | 100% | |||
10º | 31 +14 |
|
UST Ustrem Donchevo | 100% | |||
11º | 24 +11 |
|
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 100% | |||
12º + 1 | 20 +12 |
|
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse | 100% | |||
13º -1 | 20 +10 |
|
DOR Dunav Ruse II | 99% | 1% | ||
14º + 1 | 17 +17 |
|
SGT Sportist General Toshevo | 91% | 9% | ||
15º + 1 | 15 +15 |
|
SHU Volov Shumen | 94% | 6% | ||
16º -2 | 7 +4 |
|
KUB Kubrat | 15% | 85% | ||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|