Classifica della Luceafărul Trestieni
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
USV Iaşi
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Unirea Curteşti
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Victoria Horia
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
USV Iaşi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Victoria Horia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Unirea Curteşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Curteşti
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
USV Iaşi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Victoria Horia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM FC Vaslui
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Viitorul Liteni
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gauss Bacău
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Liteni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
CSM FC Vaslui
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Gauss Bacău
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM FC Vaslui
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Gauss Bacău
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Viitorul Liteni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ardealul Crişeni
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ardealul Crişeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Ardealul Crişeni
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minerul Rodna
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
Ştiinţa Beltiug
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Academica Recea
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minerul Rodna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
Ştiinţa Beltiug
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Academica Recea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ştiinţa Beltiug
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Minerul Rodna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Academica Recea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASA Târgu Mureş
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Inter Cristian
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASA Târgu Mureş
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Inter Cristian
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Cristian
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
ASA Târgu Mureş
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Industria Galda
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Avrig
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stăruința Zagon
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Industria Galda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Avrig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Stăruința Zagon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avrig
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Stăruința Zagon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gloria al Oraşuliu Geoag
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vulturii Fărcăseti
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Voinţa Maşloc
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gloria al Oraşuliu Geoag
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vulturii Fărcăseti
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Voinţa Maşloc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gloria al Oraşuliu Geoag
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Voinţa Maşloc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Vulturii Fărcăseti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Arad
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Recolta Danceu
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Magica Balta
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Arad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Magica Balta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Recolta Danceu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Arad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Recolta Danceu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Magica Balta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Speed Academy
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rapid Buzescu
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Speed Academy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rapid Buzescu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Speed Academy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rapid Buzescu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avântul Pieleşt
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Roberto Ziduri
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Iris Titulescu
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avântul Pieleşt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Iris Titulescu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Roberto Ziduri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Roberto Ziduri
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Avântul Pieleşt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Iris Titulescu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boldeşti-Scaeni
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
CSM Fetesti
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ştefăneşti
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boldeşti-Scaeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ştefăneşti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
CSM Fetesti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM Fetesti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Boldeşti-Scaeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Ştefăneşti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Ileana
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Luceafărul Trestieni
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Viitorul Ileana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Luceafărul Trestieni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viitorul Ileana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Luceafărul Trestieni
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Axiopolis
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Victoria Traian
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Team Săgeata
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Axiopolis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Victoria Traian
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Team Săgeata
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Axiopolis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Victoria Traian
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
3
|
|
Team Săgeata
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM Adjud
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Voinţa Cudalbi
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hamangia Baia
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voinţa Cudalbi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CSM Adjud
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Hamangia Baia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamangia Baia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
2
|
|
CSM Adjud
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Voinţa Cudalbi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |