Arnedo

Tercera División RFEF
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Arnedo
27

Classifica della Arnedo

Classifica

XVI - La Rioja
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Logroñés B
UD Logroñés B
V P V V V
76 34
23 7 4 67 19 +48
2
CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro
V P V V V
76 34
23 7 4 80 36 +44
3
CD Calahorra B
CD Calahorra B
V V V V V
67 34
20 7 7 70 34 +36
4
Anguiano
Anguiano
S P V V S
65 34
19 8 7 69 41 +28
5
CD Varea
CD Varea
V V P S V
61 34
18 7 9 59 31 +28
6
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
S V P V V
58 34
17 7 10 46 28 +18
7
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
V V V V S
55 34
15 10 9 57 49 +8
8
La Calzada
La Calzada
V S S S V
48 34
13 9 12 52 43 +9
9
CD Berceo
CD Berceo
S V P V S
47 34
13 8 13 43 44 -1
10
Arnedo
Arnedo
P V S S S
42 34
11 9 14 36 48 -12
11
Peña Balsamaiso CF
Peña Balsamaiso CF
S V S S V
42 34
12 6 16 51 62 -11
12
Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja
S S S S S
39 34
11 6 17 37 55 -18
13
River Ebro
River Ebro
S S V S S
38 34
10 8 16 40 50 -10
14
Vianés
Vianés
V S P S S
33 34
9 6 19 30 62 -32
15
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
S S S V V
31 34
8 7 19 38 50 -12
16
CD Tedeón
CD Tedeón
S S S S V
30 34
8 6 20 25 61 -36
17
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
V S V V S
24 34
3 15 16 38 59 -21
18
Alberite
Alberite
P P S S S
17 34
4 5 25 37 103 -66
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UD Logroñés B
UD Logroñés B
43 17
13 4 0 44 9 +35
2
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
38 17
12 2 3 34 11 +23
3
Anguiano
Anguiano
36 17
11 3 3 39 17 +22
4
CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro
34 17
10 4 3 41 20 +21
5
CD Calahorra B
CD Calahorra B
33 17
10 3 4 41 15 +26
6
CD Berceo
CD Berceo
30 17
9 3 5 25 20 +5
7
CD Varea
CD Varea
28 17
8 4 5 26 17 +9
8
Peña Balsamaiso CF
Peña Balsamaiso CF
28 17
8 4 5 38 30 +8
9
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
25 17
6 7 4 30 26 +4
10
Arnedo
Arnedo
25 17
7 4 6 22 22 0
11
Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja
25 17
8 1 8 21 30 -9
12
CD Tedeón
CD Tedeón
23 17
6 5 6 14 14 0
13
La Calzada
La Calzada
22 17
5 7 5 22 16 +6
14
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
18 17
5 3 9 20 20 0
15
Vianés
Vianés
18 17
4 6 7 11 27 -16
16
River Ebro
River Ebro
17 17
5 2 10 22 31 -9
17
Alberite
Alberite
10 17
3 1 13 19 41 -22
18
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
9 17
1 6 10 12 28 -16
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro
42 17
13 3 1 39 16 +23
2
CD Calahorra B
CD Calahorra B
34 17
10 4 3 29 19 +10
3
CD Varea
CD Varea
33 17
10 3 4 33 14 +19
4
UD Logroñés B
UD Logroñés B
33 17
10 3 4 23 10 +13
5
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
30 17
9 3 5 27 23 +4
6
Anguiano
Anguiano
29 17
8 5 4 30 24 +6
7
La Calzada
La Calzada
26 17
8 2 7 30 27 +3
8
River Ebro
River Ebro
21 17
5 6 6 18 19 -1
9
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
20 17
5 5 7 12 17 -5
10
CD Berceo
CD Berceo
17 17
4 5 8 18 24 -6
11
Arnedo
Arnedo
17 17
4 5 8 14 26 -12
12
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
15 17
2 9 6 26 31 -5
13
Vianés
Vianés
15 17
5 0 12 19 35 -16
14
Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja
14 17
3 5 9 16 25 -9
15
Peña Balsamaiso CF
Peña Balsamaiso CF
14 17
4 2 11 13 32 -19
16
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
13 17
3 4 10 18 30 -12
17
CD Tedeón
CD Tedeón
7 17
2 1 14 11 47 -36
18
Alberite
Alberite
7 17
1 4 12 18 62 -44
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione