Arenas de Frajanas B

Preferente Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Arenas de Frajanas B
11

Classifica della Arenas de Frajanas B

Classifica

Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V V V P V
56 23
-1
17 5 1 58 15 +43
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
55 23
-1
18 1 4 65 25 +40
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
S V V V S
48 24
15 3 6 58 33 +25
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V P V V
47 23
-1
15 2 6 62 33 +29
5
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V S S S P
44 23
-1
14 2 7 49 29 +20
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V S S S P
41 23
-1
13 2 8 64 47 +17
7
Monte B
Monte B
S V S V P
41 23
-1
13 2 8 44 35 +9
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
V V P S V
37 24
11 4 9 54 27 +27
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
S V V S V
36 23
-1
11 3 9 58 39 +19
10
Castro B
Castro B
S S V V P
30 23
-1
9 3 11 43 41 +2
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V S S V S
27 23
-1
8 3 12 43 59 -16
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
V V S S S
24 23
-1
7 3 13 36 48 -12
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
S V S V S
22 23
-1
7 1 15 49 69 -20
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
S S V S P
12 23
-1
3 3 17 27 79 -52
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
V S P S P
8 23
-1
2 2 19 22 95 -73
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
S S S S S
7 23
-1
2 1 20 34 92 -58
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
30 11
10 0 1 35 12 +23
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
28 11
9 1 1 34 10 +24
3
Monte B
Monte B
28 12
9 1 2 34 17 +17
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
26 11
8 2 1 39 16 +23
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
25 12
8 1 3 35 12 +23
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 12
8 1 3 31 14 +17
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 11
7 0 4 36 19 +17
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
20 12
6 2 4 25 13 +12
9
Castro B
Castro B
20 12
6 2 4 29 19 +10
10
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
19 12
6 1 5 44 28 +16
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 11
4 1 6 20 22 -2
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
12 11
3 3 5 18 28 -10
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 12
3 2 7 19 39 -20
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
9 12
3 0 9 22 33 -11
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
8 12
2 2 8 12 45 -33
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 11
0 1 10 14 47 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
28 12
8 4 0 25 7 +18
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
25 12
8 1 3 36 15 +21
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 33 24 +9
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
22 13
7 1 5 25 18 +7
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
20 12
6 2 4 30 29 +1
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
19 11
6 1 4 20 18 +2
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 12
5 2 5 30 16 +14
8
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 11
5 2 4 20 13 +7
9
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 12
5 0 7 28 42 -14
10
Monte B
Monte B
13 11
4 1 6 14 21 -7
11
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 11
4 1 6 30 40 -10
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 12
3 2 7 21 32 -11
13
Castro B
Castro B
10 11
3 1 7 17 27 -10
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 12
2 0 10 22 50 -28
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 11
0 1 10 9 43 -34
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 11
0 0 11 14 52 -38
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica